23.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, oblastní 
D55      1.70 km, 10 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                      K 1     K 2     K 3     K 4     K 5     K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13     K 14      cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rosecká Alena              14.20  1.16/1  2.24/1  3.19/1  3.45/1  3.59/1  5.29/1   6.52/1   7.18/1   8.05/1   9.56/1  11.52/1  12.15/1  13.39/1  13.56/1  14.20/1
   PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá  1.16/1  1.08/1  0.55/1  0.26/4  0.14/4  1.30/1   1.23/4   0.26/1   0.47/1   1.51/1   1.56/1   0.23/7   1.24/1   0.17/4   0.24/2

2. Vlažná Mirka               15.21  1.32/4  2.49/3  3.50/2  4.14/2  4.30/3  6.03/3   7.17/3   7.47/2   8.38/2  10.57/3  12.54/2  13.13/2  14.41/2  14.57/2  15.21/2
   LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.32/4  1.17/3  1.01/4  0.24/3  0.16/7  1.33/2   1.14/3   0.30/3   0.51/4   2.19/6   1.57/2   0.19/2   1.28/2   0.16/1   0.24/2

3. Králová Zdenka             16.12  1.35/5  2.53/4  3.52/3  4.14/2  4.27/2  6.02/2   7.11/2   8.02/3   8.51/3  10.54/2  13.42/4  14.03/4  15.31/3  15.47/3  16.12/3
   SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.35/5  1.18/4  0.59/3  0.22/1  0.13/3  1.35/3   1.09/1   0.51/5   0.49/3   2.03/3   2.48/7   0.21/4   1.28/2   0.16/1   0.25/5

4. Janotová Dobra             16.29  1.40/6  2.54/5  3.59/4  4.21/4  4.36/4  6.16/4   7.29/4   8.28/4   9.15/4  11.12/4  13.33/3  13.54/3  15.34/4  16.05/4  16.29/4
   TBM5662 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.40/6  1.14/2  1.05/6  0.22/1  0.15/6  1.40/5   1.13/2   0.59/7   0.47/1   1.57/2   2.21/4   0.21/4   1.40/4   0.31/9   0.24/2

5. Víchová Ladislava          16.57  1.21/2  2.45/2  3.59/4  4.49/6  5.00/6  6.48/6   8.24/6   8.51/6   9.46/5  11.59/5  14.01/5  14.21/5  16.10/5  16.29/5  16.57/5
   LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.21/2  1.24/5  1.14/7  0.50/8  0.11/1  1.48/7   1.36/6   0.27/2   0.55/6   2.13/5   2.02/3   0.20/3   1.49/6   0.19/6   0.28/6

6. Bártová Eva                17.42  1.26/3  3.01/6  3.59/4  4.29/5  4.41/5  6.19/5   8.08/5   8.41/5   9.46/5  12.13/6  14.51/6  15.13/6  16.53/6  17.12/6  17.42/6
   SRK5551 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.26/3  1.35/7  0.58/2  0.30/5  0.12/2  1.38/4   1.49/9   0.33/4   1.05/8   2.27/8   2.38/5   0.22/6   1.40/4   0.19/6   0.30/8

7. Novotná Jiřina             18.45  1.45/9  3.12/7  4.26/7  4.57/7  5.11/7  7.02/7   8.47/7   9.40/7  10.36/7  12.55/7  15.43/7  16.00/7  17.59/7  18.17/7  18.45/7
   LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.45/9  1.27/6  1.14/7  0.31/6  0.14/4  1.51/8   1.45/8   0.53/6   0.56/7   2.19/6   2.48/7   0.17/1   1.59/8   0.18/5   0.28/6

8. Janošíková Jaroslava       19.45  1.41/7  3.46/9  4.50/8  5.22/8  5.46/8  7.29/8   8.54/8   9.59/8  10.52/8  13.03/8  16.28/8  17.18/8  19.08/8  19.24/8  19.45/8
   UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc           1.41/7  2.05/9  1.04/5  0.32/7  0.24/9  1.43/6   1.25/5   1.05/8   0.53/5   2.11/4   3.25/9   0.50/9   1.50/7   0.16/1   0.21/1

9. Jelínková Dagmar           24.18  1.41/7  3.34/8  5.30/9  7.04/9  7.27/9  9.58/9  11.42/9  13.01/9  14.16/9  17.44/9  20.31/9  21.05/9  23.15/9  23.41/9  24.18/9
   TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín               1.41/7  1.53/8  1.56/9  1.34/9  0.23/8  2.31/9   1.44/7   1.19/9   1.15/9   3.28/9   2.47/6   0.34/8   2.10/9   0.26/8   0.37/9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------