23.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, oblastní 
H10C      0.90 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnal Tomáš               5.37  0.39/ 3  1.19/ 1  1.42/ 1  2.17/ 1  2.52/ 1  3.51/ 1   5.13/ 1   5.37/ 1
    ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   0.39/ 3  0.40/ 1  0.23/ 2  0.35/ 1  0.35/ 2  0.59/ 4   1.22/ 4   0.24/ 8

 2. Štábl Patrik                6.09  0.33/ 1  1.22/ 2  1.47/ 2  2.26/ 2  3.08/ 2  4.31/ 5   5.45/ 2   6.09/ 2
    KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.33/ 1  0.49/ 5  0.25/ 3  0.39/ 4  0.42/ 7  1.23/ 9   1.14/ 3   0.24/ 8

 3. Pekárek Tobias              6.11  0.54/ 9  1.40/ 5  2.08/ 5  2.45/ 5  3.25/ 4  4.21/ 2   5.48/ 3   6.11/ 3
    TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín               0.54/ 9  0.46/ 4  0.28/ 8  0.37/ 2  0.40/ 5  0.56/ 2   1.27/ 6   0.23/ 2

 4. Štorek Jan                  6.21  0.37/ 2  1.32/ 3  2.02/ 4  2.43/ 4  3.29/ 5  4.29/ 3   5.55/ 4   6.21/ 4
    JPV0505 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   0.37/ 2  0.55/ 8  0.30/10  0.41/ 7  0.46/ 8  1.00/ 5   1.26/ 5   0.26/10

 5. Doucha Martin               6.33  0.59/10  1.44/ 7  2.10/ 7  2.52/ 6  3.31/ 6  4.29/ 3   6.02/ 5   6.33/ 5
    SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod         0.59/10  0.45/ 3  0.26/ 4  0.42/ 8  0.39/ 4  0.58/ 3   1.33/ 8   0.31/13

 6. Opravil Vojtěch             6.34  0.42/ 4  1.35/ 4  2.01/ 3  2.41/ 3  3.16/ 3  4.42/ 6   6.11/ 6   6.34/ 6
    KSU0515 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.42/ 4  0.53/ 6  0.26/ 4  0.40/ 5  0.35/ 2  1.26/10   1.29/ 7   0.23/ 2

 7. Tomanek Lukáš               6.49  0.45/ 6  1.40/ 5  2.09/ 6  2.59/ 7  3.53/ 7  4.53/ 7   6.28/ 7   6.49/ 7
    KSU0502 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.45/ 6  0.55/ 8  0.29/ 9  0.50/12  0.54/11  1.00/ 5   1.35/ 9   0.21/ 1

 8. Daniel Šmelík               8.20  0.52/ 8  2.06/ 8  2.54/ 9  3.43/ 9  4.39/ 9  6.18/ 9   7.57/ 8   8.20/ 8
    VBA0701 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava     0.52/ 8  1.14/10  0.48/13  0.49/11  0.56/12  1.39/12   1.39/10   0.23/ 2

 9. Sláma Šimon                 8.30  0.47/ 7  2.36/11  3.26/11  4.03/10  4.52/10  5.46/ 8   8.02/ 9   8.30/ 9
    LCE0502 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  0.47/ 7  1.49/13  0.50/14  0.37/ 2  0.49/10  0.54/ 1   2.16/13   0.28/12

10. Kroul Jiří                  8.48  1.01/11  3.43/12  4.09/12  4.52/12  5.39/12  6.41/10   8.25/10   8.48/10
    KSU0505 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.01/11  2.42/14  0.26/ 4  0.43/ 9  0.47/ 9  1.02/ 7   1.44/11   0.23/ 2

11. Bjolek Jan                  9.00  0.44/ 5  2.12/ 9  2.38/ 8  3.25/ 8  4.05/ 8  7.25/12   8.37/11   9.00/11
    BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    0.44/ 5  1.28/11  0.26/ 4  0.47/10  0.40/ 5  3.20/14   1.12/ 2   0.23/ 2

12. Vřešťál Antonín            10.08  1.05/12  2.35/10  3.08/10  4.17/11  5.25/11  7.03/11   9.32/12  10.08/12
    TUR0604 C OOB TJ Turnov           1.05/12  1.30/12  0.33/11  1.09/14  1.08/14  1.38/11   2.29/14   0.36/14

13. Krček Jan                  10.34  4.59/14  5.40/14  5.59/14  6.39/14  7.12/13  9.08/14  10.11/13  10.34/13
    AOP0500 C Přátelé orientačního b  4.59/14  0.41/ 2  0.19/ 1  0.40/ 5  0.33/ 1  1.56/13   1.03/ 1   0.23/ 2

14. Strakoš Ondřej             10.52  3.50/13  4.44/13  5.20/13  6.11/13  7.17/14  8.37/13  10.25/14  10.52/14
    TZL0601 C SKOB Zlín               3.50/13  0.54/ 7  0.36/12  0.51/13  1.06/13  1.20/ 8   1.48/12   0.27/11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------