23.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, oblastní 
H16C      1.70 km, 10 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Siegl Matyáš               11.21  0.45/ 4  2.01/ 8  2.16/ 6  3.20/ 4  3.31/ 3  4.33/ 4  5.33/ 4   7.17/ 2   9.11/ 1   9.21/ 1   9.51/ 1  10.35/ 1  11.02/ 1  11.21/ 1
    PGP0104 B SK Praga                0.45/ 4  1.16/ 9  0.15/ 1  1.04/ 2  0.11/ 1  1.02/ 5  1.00/10   1.44/ 2   1.54/ 4   0.10/ 1   0.30/ 3   0.44/ 1   0.27/ 3   0.19/ 4

 2. Roudný Václav              11.42  0.37/ 1  1.33/ 1  1.52/ 1  2.59/ 1  3.13/ 1  4.16/ 1  5.06/ 1   6.31/ 1   9.20/ 3   9.33/ 3  10.04/ 3  10.51/ 2  11.20/ 2  11.42/ 2
    LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  0.37/ 1  0.56/ 1  0.19/ 8  1.07/ 4  0.14/ 9  1.03/ 6  0.50/ 2   1.25/ 1   2.49/13   0.13/ 4   0.31/ 4   0.47/ 4   0.29/ 7   0.22/12

 3. Žanda Jan                  11.44  0.54/11  2.04/ 9  2.22/ 9  3.35/ 9  3.47/ 9  4.50/ 7  5.40/ 6   7.27/ 3   9.18/ 2   9.31/ 2  10.03/ 2  10.52/ 3  11.25/ 3  11.44/ 3
    CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř          0.54/11  1.10/ 5  0.18/ 3  1.13/ 7  0.12/ 3  1.03/ 6  0.50/ 2   1.47/ 3   1.51/ 1   0.13/ 4   0.32/ 6   0.49/ 9   0.33/12   0.19/ 4

 4. Procházka Zdeněk           12.19  0.46/ 5  1.51/ 2  2.09/ 2  3.17/ 2  3.29/ 2  4.27/ 2  5.15/ 2   7.29/ 4   9.48/ 4  10.11/ 4  10.42/ 4  11.30/ 4  11.58/ 4  12.19/ 4
    SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava     0.46/ 5  1.05/ 3  0.18/ 3  1.08/ 5  0.12/ 3  0.58/ 1  0.48/ 1   2.14/ 4   2.19/12   0.23/12   0.31/ 4   0.48/ 6   0.28/ 6   0.21/ 8

 5. Ondrejka Tomáš             12.31  0.54/11  2.04/ 9  2.23/10  3.41/10  3.53/10  5.02/ 9  5.59/ 9   8.19/ 6  10.12/ 5  10.23/ 5  10.55/ 6  11.43/ 5  12.09/ 5  12.31/ 5
    1AS0001 C Neregistrovaní - Ondre  0.54/11  1.10/ 5  0.19/ 8  1.18/ 9  0.12/ 3  1.09/ 8  0.57/ 6   2.20/ 7   1.53/ 3   0.11/ 2   0.32/ 6   0.48/ 6   0.26/ 2   0.22/12

 6. Tichý Radomír              12.32  0.47/ 6  1.51/ 2  2.09/ 2  3.22/ 5  3.34/ 5  4.34/ 5  5.30/ 3   8.22/ 7  10.13/ 6  10.25/ 6  10.54/ 5  11.44/ 6  12.11/ 6  12.32/ 6
    SHK0000 B OK Slavia Hradec Králo  0.47/ 6  1.04/ 2  0.18/ 3  1.13/ 7  0.12/ 3  1.00/ 4  0.56/ 5   2.52/11   1.51/ 1   0.12/ 3   0.29/ 1   0.50/10   0.27/ 3   0.21/ 8

 7. Gedeon Dominik             13.11  0.57/13  2.09/13  2.27/11  3.29/ 6  3.40/ 6  4.39/ 6  5.36/ 5   8.26/ 8  10.44/ 8  11.12/ 8  11.41/ 8  12.26/ 7  12.53/ 7  13.11/ 7
    KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.57/13  1.12/ 7  0.18/ 3  1.02/ 1  0.11/ 1  0.59/ 2  0.57/ 6   2.50/10   2.18/11   0.28/13   0.29/ 1   0.45/ 2   0.27/ 3   0.18/ 1

 8. Bitto Maxim                13.15  0.40/ 3  1.56/ 5  2.18/ 7  3.45/11  3.58/11  5.18/11  6.22/10   8.41/ 9  10.38/ 7  10.53/ 7  11.30/ 7  12.26/ 7  12.57/ 8  13.15/ 8
    LCE0003 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  0.40/ 3  1.16/ 9  0.22/12  1.27/11  0.13/ 7  1.20/13  1.04/11   2.19/ 5   1.57/ 5   0.15/ 9   0.37/ 9   0.56/13   0.31/10   0.18/ 1

 9. Kaprál Jan                 13.44  0.48/ 7  2.00/ 7  2.18/ 7  3.29/ 6  3.43/ 7  4.53/ 8  5.47/ 7   8.46/10  11.00/ 9  11.15/ 9  12.12/ 9  12.59/10  13.24/ 9  13.44/ 9
    SSU0000 B SK Severka Šumperk      0.48/ 7  1.12/ 7  0.18/ 3  1.11/ 6  0.14/ 9  1.10/ 9  0.54/ 4   2.59/12   2.14/ 9   0.15/ 9   0.57/14   0.47/ 4   0.25/ 1   0.20/ 6

10. Král Jan                   13.49  0.49/ 9  1.56/ 5  2.12/ 4  3.18/ 3  3.31/ 3  4.30/ 3  5.50/ 8   8.09/ 5  11.22/10  11.36/10  12.13/10  12.58/ 9  13.28/10  13.49/10
    ZBM9904 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      0.49/ 9  1.07/ 4  0.16/ 2  1.06/ 3  0.13/ 7  0.59/ 2  1.20/12   2.19/ 5   3.13/14   0.14/ 6   0.37/ 9   0.45/ 2   0.30/ 8   0.21/ 8

11. Grulich Ondřej             14.37  0.39/ 2  1.55/ 4  2.14/ 5  3.32/ 8  3.46/ 8  5.03/10  6.34/11  10.01/14  12.04/12  12.18/12  12.57/12  13.45/11  14.16/11  14.37/11
    KSU0049 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.39/ 2  1.16/ 9  0.19/ 8  1.18/ 9  0.14/ 9  1.17/12  1.31/15   3.27/14   2.03/ 6   0.14/ 6   0.39/11   0.48/ 6   0.31/10   0.21/ 8

12. Staněk Ondra               14.53  0.49/ 9  2.06/11  2.28/13  3.56/12  4.14/12  5.34/12  7.04/14   9.43/11  11.46/11  12.00/11  12.52/11  14.00/12  14.33/12  14.53/12
    HAV0002 C SKOB Havířov            0.49/ 9  1.17/12  0.22/12  1.28/13  0.18/14  1.20/13  1.30/14   2.39/ 9   2.03/ 6   0.14/ 6   0.52/13   1.08/15   0.33/12   0.20/ 6

13. Müller Tomáš               15.14  0.57/13  2.29/14  2.54/14  4.21/14  4.36/14  5.52/14  6.51/13  10.23/15  12.26/14  12.45/14  13.26/13  14.21/13  14.51/13  15.14/13
    OTK9901 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi  0.57/13  1.32/14  0.25/15  1.27/11  0.15/12  1.16/11  0.59/ 8   3.32/15   2.03/ 6   0.19/11   0.41/12   0.55/12   0.30/ 8   0.23/14

14. Kaděra Vojta               15.39  0.48/ 7  2.08/12  2.27/11  4.04/13  4.22/13  5.36/13  6.35/12   9.53/12  12.10/13  12.42/13  13.50/14  14.42/14  15.21/14  15.39/14
    HAV0000 C SKOB Havířov            0.48/ 7  1.20/13  0.19/ 8  1.37/15  0.18/14  1.14/10  0.59/ 8   3.18/13   2.17/10   0.32/14   1.08/15   0.52/11   0.39/15   0.18/ 1

15. Prachař Matouš             16.36  1.02/15  2.36/15  3.00/15  4.32/15  4.47/15  6.10/15  7.36/15   9.58/13  13.11/15  13.53/15  14.28/15  15.33/15  16.09/15  16.36/15
    UOL0000 C SK UP Olomouc           1.02/15  1.34/15  0.24/14  1.32/14  0.15/12  1.23/15  1.26/13   2.22/ 8   3.13/14   0.42/15   0.35/ 8   1.05/14   0.36/14   0.27/15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------