23.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, oblastní 
HDR      1.10 km, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kundratová Eva              9.53  2.10/ 3   2.37/ 2   3.53/ 1   4.45/ 1   6.00/ 1   6.46/ 1   8.00/ 1   9.22/ 1   9.53/ 1
    JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín     2.10/ 3   0.27/ 1   1.16/ 3   0.52/ 2   1.15/ 1   0.46/ 2   1.14/ 1   1.22/ 5   0.31/13

 2. Strakoš Jakub              10.58  2.13/ 5   2.52/ 5   4.23/ 4   5.29/ 4   6.59/ 5   7.53/ 5   9.20/ 4  10.31/ 2  10.58/ 2
    NER     C                         2.13/ 5   0.39/13   1.31/ 5   1.06/12   1.30/ 8   0.54/ 5   1.27/ 5   1.11/ 1   0.27/ 5

 3. Volkov Maksym              11.06  2.21/ 6   2.58/ 7   4.28/ 6   5.29/ 4   6.53/ 4   7.45/ 4   9.12/ 2  10.37/ 3  11.06/ 3
    38S0700 C VZA Žilina              2.21/ 6   0.37/ 9   1.30/ 4   1.01/ 8   1.24/ 4   0.52/ 3   1.27/ 5   1.25/ 6   0.29/ 6

 4. Vřešťál František          11.15  2.01/ 2   2.41/ 3   4.22/ 2   5.27/ 3   6.42/ 2   7.40/ 2   9.15/ 3  10.40/ 4  11.15/ 4
    TUR0906 C OOB TJ Turnov           2.01/ 2   0.40/14   1.41/ 8   1.05/ 9   1.15/ 1   0.58/ 9   1.35/12   1.25/ 6   0.35/16

 5. Kondrlík Daniel            11.25  1.51/ 1   2.23/ 1   4.22/ 2   5.21/ 2   6.46/ 3   7.42/ 3   9.25/ 5  10.56/ 5  11.25/ 5
    1AS0002 C Neregistrovaní - Ondre  1.51/ 1   0.32/ 3   1.59/12   0.59/ 7   1.25/ 6   0.56/ 7   1.43/13   1.31/ 8   0.29/ 6

 6. Pernička Martin            12.05  2.12/ 4   2.42/ 4   4.24/ 5   5.31/ 6   7.10/ 6   8.05/ 6  10.04/ 6  11.39/ 6  12.05/ 6
    TZL0800 C SKOB Zlín               2.12/ 4   0.30/ 2   1.42/ 9   1.07/14   1.39/12   0.55/ 6   1.59/17   1.35/11   0.26/ 4

 7. Fišerová Veronika          12.46  2.27/ 9   3.11/10   5.44/14   7.01/10   8.53/ 9   9.38/ 9  11.04/ 8  12.22/ 7  12.46/ 7
    NER     C                         2.27/ 9   0.44/15   2.33/22   1.17/18   1.52/18   0.45/ 1   1.26/ 4   1.18/ 4   0.24/ 1

 8. Sedláček Matěj             13.13  2.58/16   3.35/14   5.25/ 9   6.31/ 9   8.04/ 7   9.08/ 7  10.39/ 7  12.34/ 8  13.13/ 8
    HLV1000 C KČT - OB Holešov        2.58/16   0.37/ 9   1.50/10   1.06/12   1.33/ 9   1.04/16   1.31/ 8   1.55/22   0.39/21

 9. Chmelař Filip              13.36  2.30/10   3.06/ 9   4.42/ 7   5.57/ 7   8.21/ 8   9.35/ 8  11.08/ 9  12.58/ 9  13.36/ 9
    NER     C                         2.30/10   0.36/ 7   1.36/ 7   1.15/16   2.24/26   1.14/23   1.33/10   1.50/18   0.38/20

10. Matečný Matyáš             15.16  2.25/ 7   2.57/ 6   5.21/ 8   7.03/11   9.09/11  10.11/11  11.27/10  14.32/10  15.16/10
    JPV0909 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   2.25/ 7   0.32/ 3   2.24/20   1.42/27   2.06/23   1.02/13   1.16/ 2   3.05/33   0.44/24

11. Kotůlková Dorota           15.28  3.07/17   3.43/15   5.50/15   7.13/12   9.09/11  10.24/12  12.18/11  14.43/11  15.28/11
    AOP1150 C Přátelé orientačního b  3.07/17   0.36/ 7   2.07/15   1.23/21   1.56/21   1.15/24   1.54/15   2.25/28   0.45/25

12. Frkal Jiří                 15.35  2.48/15   4.01/16   6.19/16   7.24/13  10.13/17  11.15/15  13.26/12  15.06/12  15.35/12
    2KC1000 C Neregistrovaní - Frkal  2.48/15   1.13/27   2.18/19   1.05/ 9   2.49/29   1.02/13   2.11/21   1.40/16   0.29/ 6

13. Valyavka Viktoriya         15.49  3.12/18   4.25/19   6.40/19   8.10/17   9.59/15  11.40/16  13.44/15  15.19/13  15.49/13
    38S0850 C VZA Žilina              3.12/18   1.13/27   2.15/17   1.30/23   1.49/16   1.41/28   2.04/18   1.35/11   0.30/ 9

14. Volkova Maja               15.50  3.13/19   4.24/18   6.39/18   8.11/18   9.59/15  11.40/16  13.44/15  15.20/14  15.50/14
    38S0950 C VZA Žilina              3.13/19   1.11/26   2.15/17   1.32/24   1.48/15   1.41/28   2.04/18   1.36/13   0.30/ 9

15. Kovařík Jakub              16.11  2.26/ 8   2.59/ 8   5.27/12   6.24/ 8  11.06/19  11.59/18  13.55/17  15.47/15  16.11/15
    LCE0040 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  2.26/ 8   0.33/ 5   2.28/21   0.57/ 6   4.42/33   0.53/ 4   1.56/16   1.52/19   0.24/ 1

16. Tomanková Alice            16.22  2.43/14   3.27/12   5.29/13   7.27/15   9.22/14  11.11/14  13.40/14  15.52/17  16.22/16
    KSU0959 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.43/14   0.44/15   2.02/14   1.58/30   1.55/19   1.49/31   2.29/25   2.12/25   0.30/ 9

17. Kroul František            16.40  2.38/12   3.26/11   5.25/ 9   7.25/14   9.20/13  11.09/13  13.27/13  15.48/16  16.40/17
    KSU1010 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.38/12   0.48/17   1.59/12   2.00/31   1.55/19   1.49/31   2.18/23   2.21/26   0.52/28

18. Rychlá Karolína            17.01  4.04/23   4.59/22   6.32/17   7.37/16   9.04/10  10.06/10  15.04/19  16.37/18  17.01/18
    KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  4.04/23   0.55/21   1.33/ 6   1.05/ 9   1.27/ 7   1.02/13   4.58/35   1.33/10   0.24/ 1

19. Koč Juraj                  18.18  4.24/26   5.01/23   7.10/20   8.29/19  10.42/18  12.05/19  14.46/18  17.20/19  18.18/19
    NER     C                         4.24/26   0.37/ 9   2.09/16   1.19/19   2.13/24   1.23/26   2.41/26   2.34/30   0.58/29

20. Salichová Ivana            19.33  4.31/27   5.56/28   9.00/24  10.34/23  12.34/20  13.50/20  17.03/20  19.00/20  19.33/20
    OOP0751 C TJ Opava                4.31/27   1.25/31   3.04/26   1.34/25   2.00/22   1.16/25   3.13/30   1.57/23   0.33/14

21. Libor Mareček              20.42  4.00/22   6.58/30   9.55/25  11.30/25  14.04/24  15.37/24  17.25/21  20.05/21  20.42/21
    KSU0707 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.00/22   2.58/32   2.57/24   1.35/26   2.34/27   1.33/27   1.48/14   2.40/31   0.37/18

22. Hanzel Jonáš               21.50  2.34/11   3.30/13   5.26/11   8.43/20  14.23/25  15.29/23  19.31/26  21.10/24  21.50/22
    HAV1001 C SKOB Havířov            2.34/11   0.56/22   1.56/11   3.17/34   5.40/34   1.06/19   4.02/34   1.39/14   0.40/22

23. Navrátil Daniel            22.06  4.12/24   5.28/24   8.22/22  10.12/21  12.50/21  15.17/21  18.23/23  21.17/25  22.06/23
    JZL0900 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín     4.12/24   1.16/29   2.54/23   1.50/29   2.38/28   2.27/35   3.06/29   2.54/32   0.49/27

24. Novosadová Klára           22.08  8.21/35   9.10/32  12.56/29  14.12/28  16.25/29  17.29/29  19.38/27  21.32/26  22.08/24
    5QC0950 C Zlínské Prašivky        8.21/35   0.49/18   3.46/28   1.16/17   2.13/24   1.04/16   2.09/20   1.54/20   0.36/17

25. Mališková Eliška           22.15  5.09/30   5.46/27  13.35/30  14.47/30  16.27/30  17.32/30  19.57/30  21.45/27  22.15/25
    LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  5.09/30   0.37/ 9   7.49/33   1.12/15   1.40/13   1.05/18   2.25/24   1.48/17   0.30/ 9

26. Hubáčková Kristýna         22.26  5.35/31   6.26/29  13.42/31  14.38/29  16.12/28  17.19/28  18.44/25  20.38/23  22.26/26
    LCE0658 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  5.35/31   0.51/19   7.16/30   0.56/ 5   1.34/10   1.07/20   1.25/ 3   1.54/20   1.48/33

27. Kovaříková Alena           22.33  4.38/28   5.32/25  12.50/27  13.41/26  15.17/26  16.17/26  17.45/22  20.06/22  22.33/27
    LCE0654 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  4.38/28   0.54/20   7.18/31   0.51/ 1   1.36/11   1.00/10   1.28/ 7   2.21/26   2.27/34

28. Navrátil Jáchym            22.53  4.39/29   5.36/26   8.34/23  10.23/22  13.39/22  15.26/22  18.31/24  21.48/29  22.53/28
    JZL1100 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín     4.39/29   0.57/23   2.58/25   1.49/28   3.16/31   1.47/30   3.05/27   3.17/34   1.05/31

29. Hudečková Stella           23.09  3.30/21   4.31/20   7.49/21  10.39/24  13.43/23  15.42/25  19.39/28  22.05/30  23.09/29
    OOP1150 C TJ Opava                3.30/21   1.01/25   3.18/27   2.50/33   3.04/30   1.59/33   3.57/32   2.26/29   1.04/30

30. Juříková Jolana            23.21  4.12/24   4.45/21  12.17/26  13.46/27  15.33/27  16.43/27  19.48/29  21.46/28  23.21/30
    LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  4.12/24   0.33/ 5   7.32/32   1.29/22   1.47/14   1.10/21   3.05/27   1.58/24   1.35/32

31. Doucha Tomáš               24.04  2.39/13   4.02/17  15.23/32  16.44/32  18.35/31  19.48/31  21.59/31  23.31/31  24.04/31
    SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod         2.39/13   1.23/30  11.21/34   1.21/20   1.51/17   1.13/22   2.11/21   1.32/ 9   0.33/14

32. Vašíčková Tereza           26.24  5.48/32  18.43/33  19.47/33  20.40/33  22.04/33  23.00/33  24.34/32  25.47/32  26.24/32
    LCE0655 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  5.48/32  12.55/33   1.04/ 1   0.53/ 4   1.24/ 4   0.56/ 7   1.34/11   1.13/ 2   0.37/18

33. Juráková Alžběta           27.30  6.42/34  19.41/34  20.46/34  21.38/34  23.00/34  24.01/34  25.32/34  26.45/33  27.30/33
    LCE0657 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  6.42/34  12.59/34   1.05/ 2   0.52/ 2   1.22/ 3   1.01/11   1.31/ 8   1.13/ 2   0.45/25

    Groclík Daniel              DISK  3.21/20                                                                         DISK
            C                         3.21/20                       3.20/35   5.47/35   1.01/11   3.57/32   1.39/14   0.40/22

    Škoda František             DISK  6.05/33   7.04/31  12.53/28  15.11/31  19.09/32  21.21/32  25.11/33             DISK
    LCE0041 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  6.05/33   0.59/24   5.49/29   2.18/32   3.58/32   2.12/34   3.50/31                    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------