23.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, oblastní 
P      1.10 km, 2 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Losman Petr                 5.16  0.28/ 1  1.08/ 1  1.19/ 1   2.09/ 1   2.34/ 1   3.01/ 1   3.53/ 1   4.18/ 1   4.54/ 1   5.16/ 1
    PHK7901 E OK 99 Hradec Králové    0.28/ 1  0.40/ 1  0.11/ 1   0.50/ 1   0.25/ 1   0.27/ 1   0.52/ 1   0.25/ 1   0.36/ 2   0.22/ 3

 2. Kroul Josef                 6.48  0.40/ 2  1.34/ 2  1.49/ 2   2.51/ 2   3.20/ 2   3.54/ 2   5.02/ 2   5.38/ 2   6.26/ 2   6.48/ 2
    KSU7302 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.40/ 2  0.54/ 4  0.15/ 2   1.02/ 3   0.29/ 2   0.34/ 3   1.08/ 3   0.36/ 3   0.48/ 3   0.22/ 3

 3. Kotůlková Veronika          7.31  2.00/10  2.50/ 5  3.07/ 5   4.04/ 4   4.34/ 3   5.07/ 3   6.04/ 3   6.36/ 3   7.10/ 3   7.31/ 3
    AOP7851 C Přátelé orientačního b  2.00/10  0.50/ 3  0.17/ 3   0.57/ 2   0.30/ 3   0.33/ 2   0.57/ 2   0.32/ 2   0.34/ 1   0.21/ 1

 4. Mlčáková Markéta           10.54  0.53/ 3  1.40/ 3  2.13/ 3   3.27/ 3   4.46/ 4   5.22/ 4   6.30/ 4   9.41/ 4  10.33/ 4  10.54/ 4
    AOP9650 C Přátelé orientačního b  0.53/ 3  0.47/ 2  0.33/ 8   1.14/ 4   1.19/10   0.36/ 4   1.08/ 3   3.11/13   0.52/ 4   0.21/ 1

 5. Rajnohová Pavla            11.41  1.49/ 8  3.18/ 7  3.46/ 6   5.19/ 6   6.07/ 6   7.00/ 6   8.46/ 5  10.03/ 6  11.13/ 6  11.41/ 5
    UBM7654 C MENISKOS Brno           1.49/ 8  1.29/ 6  0.28/ 5   1.33/ 5   0.48/ 4   0.53/ 5   1.46/ 8   1.17/ 9   1.10/ 6   0.28/ 5

 6. Papoušková Radka           11.53  1.09/ 4  2.30/ 4  3.04/ 4   4.49/ 5   6.02/ 5   6.57/ 5   9.02/ 6   9.55/ 5  11.12/ 5  11.53/ 6
    JPV5959 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   1.09/ 4  1.21/ 5  0.34/10   1.45/ 9   1.13/ 9   0.55/ 6   2.05/10   0.53/ 4   1.17/ 8   0.41/12

 7. Holuzková Margita          12.47  2.08/11  4.07/11  4.40/11   6.32/10   7.35/10   8.37/ 9  10.05/ 8  11.02/ 7  12.18/ 7  12.47/ 7
    JPV     C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   2.08/11  1.59/ 9  0.33/ 8   1.52/10   1.03/ 8   1.02/ 8   1.28/ 5   0.57/ 5   1.16/ 7   0.29/ 6

 8. Poštulková Milada          13.09  1.36/ 7  3.11/ 6  4.12/10   5.51/ 8   6.45/ 8   7.53/ 7   9.38/ 7  11.06/ 8  12.36/ 8  13.09/ 8
    STE6850 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.36/ 7  1.35/ 7  1.01/12   1.39/ 7   0.54/ 5   1.08/ 9   1.45/ 7   1.28/10   1.30/10   0.33/ 8

 9. Ryšavá Ilona               13.41  1.09/ 4  3.20/ 8  3.50/ 7   5.52/ 9   6.47/ 9   7.57/ 8  10.32/ 9  11.38/ 9  13.07/ 9  13.41/ 9
    MOV6251 C SKOB Ostrava            1.09/ 4  2.11/12  0.30/ 6   2.02/11   0.55/ 6   1.10/10   2.35/12   1.06/ 7   1.29/ 9   0.34/ 9

10. Pospíšilová Lucie          15.11  1.52/ 9  3.34/ 9  3.58/ 8   5.36/ 7   6.36/ 7  10.58/10  12.31/10  13.32/10  14.40/10  15.11/10
    STE7551 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.52/ 9  1.42/ 8  0.24/ 4   1.38/ 6   1.00/ 7   4.22/13   1.33/ 6   1.01/ 6   1.08/ 5   0.31/ 7

11. Žemlíková Pavlína          18.42  3.48/13  5.49/13  6.25/12   8.09/11  10.45/11  12.14/11  14.12/11  16.33/12  18.06/11  18.42/11
    NER     C                         3.48/13  2.01/10  0.36/11   1.44/ 8   2.36/12   1.29/11   1.58/ 9   2.21/12   1.33/11   0.36/10

12. Dostálová Jindrä           18.53  3.27/12  5.39/12  6.41/13   9.14/12  10.57/12  13.03/12  15.11/12  16.21/11  18.13/12  18.53/12
    NER     C                         3.27/12  2.12/13  1.02/13   2.33/12   1.43/11   2.06/12   2.08/11   1.10/ 8   1.52/12   0.40/11

13. Dufková Renata             32.52  1.26/ 6  3.36/10  4.06/ 9  10.29/13  24.32/13  25.29/13  28.05/13  29.44/13  31.55/13  32.52/13
    LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.26/ 6  2.10/11  0.30/ 6   6.23/13  14.03/13   0.57/ 7   2.36/13   1.39/11   2.11/13   0.57/13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------