24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
DH18      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Argalášová Kateřina        14.43  1.24/ 6  2.44/ 5  3.14/ 3  4.28/ 7  5.18/ 7   6.46/ 7   7.45/ 4   8.22/ 4   9.12/ 4   9.42/ 3  10.36/ 4  11.11/ 2  11.59/ 2  12.59/ 1  13.43/ 1  14.22/ 1  14.43/ 1
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                1.24/ 6  1.20/ 5  0.30/ 5  1.14/25  0.50/ 9   1.28/ 1   0.59/ 3   0.37/ 8   0.50/ 4   0.30/ 7   0.54/ 4   0.35/ 3   0.48/12   1.00/ 2   0.44/ 1   0.39/21   0.21/ 1

 2. Kopecká Anna               14.44  1.20/ 2  2.37/ 1  3.22/ 7  4.22/ 4  5.09/ 3   6.39/ 3   7.43/ 3   8.18/ 3   9.11/ 3   9.42/ 3  10.35/ 3  11.09/ 1  11.58/ 1  13.00/ 2  13.57/ 2  14.23/ 2  14.44/ 2
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.20/ 2  1.17/ 1  0.45/36  1.00/ 1  0.47/ 1   1.30/ 3   1.04/13   0.35/ 2   0.53/ 9   0.31/13   0.53/ 2   0.34/ 1   0.49/16   1.02/ 4   0.57/19   0.26/ 4   0.21/ 1

 3. Firešová Markéta           14.51  1.20/ 2  2.39/ 2  3.17/ 5  4.17/ 1  5.05/ 1   6.37/ 2   7.48/ 5   8.28/ 6   9.14/ 5   9.45/ 6  10.39/ 6  11.13/ 3  12.03/ 3  13.04/ 3  14.01/ 3  14.27/ 3  14.51/ 3
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.20/ 2  1.19/ 3  0.38/27  1.00/ 1  0.48/ 2   1.32/ 6   1.11/31   0.40/13   0.46/ 1   0.31/13   0.54/ 4   0.34/ 1   0.50/17   1.01/ 3   0.57/19   0.26/ 4   0.24/14

 4. Malinová Apolena           14.52  1.28/ 8  2.51/ 7  3.18/ 6  4.23/ 5  5.15/ 6   6.43/ 4   7.50/ 6   8.25/ 5   9.15/ 6   9.43/ 5  10.38/ 5  11.14/ 4  12.04/ 4  13.06/ 4  14.03/ 4  14.28/ 4  14.52/ 4
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.28/ 8  1.23/ 7  0.27/ 1  1.05/ 8  0.52/13   1.28/ 1   1.07/19   0.35/ 2   0.50/ 4   0.28/ 2   0.55/ 6   0.36/ 4   0.50/17   1.02/ 4   0.57/19   0.25/ 1   0.24/14

 5. Szarzecová Lucie           14.53  1.30/12  2.47/ 6  3.16/ 4  4.18/ 2  5.06/ 2   6.36/ 1   7.37/ 1   8.17/ 2   9.10/ 1   9.41/ 2  10.34/ 2  11.33/ 6  12.11/ 5  13.09/ 5  14.05/ 5  14.30/ 5  14.53/ 5
    TRI 2 TJ TŽ Třinec                1.30/12  1.17/ 1  0.29/ 4  1.02/ 3  0.48/ 2   1.30/ 3   1.01/ 8   0.40/13   0.53/ 9   0.31/13   0.53/ 2   0.59/32   0.38/ 1   0.58/ 1   0.56/17   0.25/ 1   0.23/ 7

 6. Sieglová Eliška            15.12  1.23/ 5  2.42/ 4  3.13/ 2  4.24/ 6  5.12/ 4   6.45/ 6   7.51/ 7   8.29/ 7   9.19/ 8   9.48/ 8  10.43/ 8  11.37/ 7  12.18/ 7  13.25/ 7  14.09/ 6  14.49/ 6  15.12/ 6
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    1.23/ 5  1.19/ 3  0.31/10  1.11/20  0.48/ 2   1.33/ 9   1.06/16   0.38/10   0.50/ 4   0.29/ 4   0.55/ 6   0.54/25   0.41/ 2   1.07/ 7   0.44/ 1   0.40/22   0.23/ 7

 7. Chaloupská Barbora         15.15  1.19/ 1  2.41/ 3  3.12/ 1  4.20/ 3  5.14/ 5   6.44/ 5   7.42/ 2   8.16/ 1   9.10/ 1   9.40/ 1  10.32/ 1  11.31/ 5  12.12/ 6  13.24/ 6  14.11/ 7  14.51/ 7  15.15/ 7
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.19/ 1  1.22/ 6  0.31/10  1.08/16  0.54/20   1.30/ 3   0.58/ 1   0.34/ 1   0.54/13   0.30/ 7   0.52/ 1   0.59/32   0.41/ 2   1.12/16   0.47/ 5   0.40/22   0.24/14

 8. Semrádová Jana             15.37  1.20/ 2  2.55/ 9  3.27/10  4.31/ 9  5.21/ 9   6.53/ 8   7.52/ 8   8.30/ 8   9.17/ 7   9.46/ 7  10.41/ 7  11.46/10  12.28/ 8  13.42/ 9  14.30/ 8  15.15/ 8  15.37/ 8
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               1.20/ 2  1.35/21  0.32/15  1.04/ 6  0.50/ 9   1.32/ 6   0.59/ 3   0.38/10   0.47/ 2   0.29/ 4   0.55/ 6   1.05/36   0.42/ 4   1.14/20   0.48/ 6   0.45/29   0.22/ 4

 9. Veljačiková Hana           15.39  1.45/27  3.09/19  3.40/18  4.43/14  5.31/10   7.04/10   8.02/10   8.38/10   9.29/ 9   9.56/ 9  10.55/ 9  11.41/ 8  12.31/ 9  13.38/ 8  14.34/ 9  15.16/ 9  15.39/ 9
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    1.45/27  1.24/ 9  0.31/10  1.03/ 5  0.48/ 2   1.33/ 9   0.58/ 1   0.36/ 5   0.51/ 8   0.27/ 1   0.59/13   0.46/13   0.50/17   1.07/ 7   0.56/17   0.42/26   0.23/ 7

10. Sokolářová Šárka           15.47  1.33/16  2.57/11  3.24/ 8  4.28/ 7  5.20/ 8   6.57/ 9   7.59/ 9   8.35/ 9   9.31/10  10.07/11  11.02/10  11.53/11  12.37/10  13.49/10  14.38/10  15.23/10  15.47/10
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               1.33/16  1.24/ 9  0.27/ 1  1.04/ 6  0.52/13   1.37/14   1.02/10   0.36/ 5   0.56/18   0.36/33   0.55/ 6   0.51/19   0.44/ 7   1.12/16   0.49/ 9   0.45/29   0.24/14

11. Pilcová Sabina             16.27  1.29/10  3.03/15  3.38/16  4.40/11  5.32/11   7.08/11   8.07/11   8.43/11   9.36/11  10.06/10  11.06/11  11.44/ 9  12.41/11  13.54/11  14.40/11  15.58/11  16.27/11
    JPV 2 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       1.29/10  1.34/19  0.35/19  1.02/ 3  0.52/13   1.36/13   0.59/ 3   0.36/ 5   0.53/ 9   0.30/ 7   1.00/16   0.38/ 5   0.57/26   1.13/19   0.46/ 4   1.18/36   0.29/37

12. Čechová Klára              16.31  1.45/27  3.39/28  4.18/28  5.24/26  6.13/25   8.04/25   9.13/25   9.48/23  10.37/23  11.05/23  12.06/23  12.59/22  13.41/21  14.44/17  15.43/14  16.08/12  16.31/12
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.45/27  1.54/31  0.39/29  1.06/10  0.49/ 6   1.51/29   1.09/25   0.35/ 2   0.49/ 3   0.28/ 2   1.01/18   0.53/21   0.42/ 4   1.03/ 6   0.59/22   0.25/ 1   0.23/ 7

13. Peterová Jana              16.34  1.41/24  3.08/18  3.38/16  4.44/15  5.43/16   7.17/14   8.26/15   9.12/13  10.05/13  10.34/12  11.31/12  12.17/12  12.59/12  14.08/12  14.52/12  16.10/13  16.34/13
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.41/24  1.27/12  0.30/ 5  1.06/10  0.59/27   1.34/11   1.09/25   0.46/23   0.53/ 9   0.29/ 4   0.57/10   0.46/13   0.42/ 4   1.09/ 9   0.44/ 1   1.18/36   0.24/14

14. Soldánová Tereza           16.38  1.43/25  3.17/21  3.52/20  4.59/20  5.49/19   7.28/18   8.30/17   9.23/20  10.20/20  10.56/21  11.54/19  12.36/16  13.33/17  14.42/16  15.49/19  16.17/16  16.38/14
    JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       1.43/25  1.34/19  0.35/19  1.07/13  0.50/ 9   1.39/16   1.02/10   0.53/32   0.57/22   0.36/33   0.58/11   0.42/ 8   0.57/26   1.09/ 9   1.07/28   0.28/ 6   0.21/ 1

15. Kubecová Kateřina          16.39  1.35/21  3.21/22  4.06/25  5.11/23  6.01/22   7.36/21   8.36/21   9.20/18  10.15/16  10.47/16  11.45/15  12.33/15  13.29/14  14.38/14  15.44/15  16.14/14  16.39/15
    BOR 3 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.35/21  1.46/25  0.45/36  1.05/ 8  0.50/ 9   1.35/12   1.00/ 6   0.44/20   0.55/14   0.32/16   0.58/11   0.48/17   0.56/25   1.09/ 9   1.06/27   0.30/12   0.25/24

16. Červená Adéla              16.41  1.33/16  2.58/12  3.26/ 9  4.40/11  5.34/13   7.14/12   8.20/12   9.13/14  10.09/15  10.42/14  11.43/14  12.29/13  13.27/13  14.37/13  15.45/16  16.15/15  16.41/16
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.33/16  1.25/11  0.28/ 3  1.14/25  0.54/20   1.40/17   1.06/16   0.53/32   0.56/18   0.33/20   1.01/18   0.46/13   0.58/29   1.10/12   1.08/31   0.30/12   0.26/26

17. Kovářová Lenka             16.44  1.26/ 7  2.56/10  3.31/12  4.38/10  5.33/12   7.16/13   8.23/13   9.07/12  10.06/14  10.42/14  11.48/16  12.30/14  13.30/15  14.40/15  15.47/18  16.18/17  16.44/17
    BOR 4 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.26/ 7  1.30/16  0.35/19  1.07/13  0.55/22   1.43/20   1.07/19   0.44/20   0.59/28   0.36/33   1.06/30   0.42/ 8   1.00/33   1.10/12   1.07/28   0.31/16   0.26/26

18. Chovancová Zuzana          16.46  1.35/21  3.02/14  3.32/13  4.45/16  5.44/17   7.30/19   8.34/19   9.16/16  10.18/18  10.52/18  11.51/17  12.45/18  13.35/18  14.46/18  15.50/20  16.19/18  16.46/18
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   1.35/21  1.27/12  0.30/ 5  1.13/23  0.59/27   1.46/25   1.04/13   0.42/16   1.02/34   0.34/26   0.59/13   0.54/25   0.50/17   1.11/14   1.04/23   0.29/ 7   0.27/32

19. Horvátová Hana             16.47  1.30/12  2.53/ 8  3.34/14  4.42/13  5.35/14   7.18/15   8.25/14   9.19/17  10.19/19  10.53/19  11.57/20  12.41/17  13.38/19  14.49/19  15.54/21  16.23/19  16.47/19
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.30/12  1.23/ 7  0.41/32  1.08/16  0.53/17   1.43/20   1.07/19   0.54/34   1.00/32   0.34/26   1.04/26   0.44/11   0.57/26   1.11/14   1.05/24   0.29/ 7   0.24/14

20. Tichá Veronika             16.49  1.31/14  3.00/13  3.30/11  4.52/18  5.41/15   7.23/16   8.32/18   9.21/19  10.16/17  10.49/17  11.52/18  12.47/20  13.31/16  14.53/20  15.42/13  16.25/20  16.49/20
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   1.31/14  1.29/15  0.30/ 5  1.22/33  0.49/ 6   1.42/18   1.09/25   0.49/29   0.55/14   0.33/20   1.03/25   0.55/27   0.44/ 7   1.22/31   0.49/ 9   0.43/27   0.24/14

21. Staňová Karolína           16.52  1.33/16  3.23/23  3.56/22  5.03/21  5.55/21   7.27/17   8.27/16   9.14/15  10.04/12  10.34/12  11.35/13  12.48/21  13.40/20  14.56/21  15.45/16  16.29/21  16.52/21
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.33/16  1.50/27  0.33/18  1.07/13  0.52/13   1.32/ 6   1.00/ 6   0.47/25   0.50/ 4   0.30/ 7   1.01/18   1.13/38   0.52/21   1.16/23   0.49/ 9   0.44/28   0.23/ 7

22. Smrčková Dominika          17.06  1.32/15  3.03/15  3.34/14  4.47/17  5.46/18   7.31/20   8.35/20   9.23/20  10.21/21  10.55/20  12.04/22  13.04/23  13.52/23  15.06/22  15.54/21  16.40/22  17.06/22
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  1.32/15  1.31/17  0.31/10  1.13/23  0.59/27   1.45/23   1.04/13   0.48/27   0.58/24   0.34/26   1.09/33   1.00/34   0.48/12   1.14/20   0.48/ 6   0.46/31   0.26/26

23. Šmelíková Tereza           17.24  1.29/10  4.07/36  4.42/36  5.48/30  6.44/30   8.21/28   9.32/28  10.13/27  11.08/27  11.40/27  12.39/26  13.36/27  14.21/26  15.33/25  16.21/23  17.02/24  17.24/23
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.29/10  2.38/36  0.35/19  1.06/10  0.56/24   1.37/14   1.11/31   0.41/15   0.55/14   0.32/16   0.59/13   0.57/29   0.45/ 9   1.12/16   0.48/ 6   0.41/24   0.22/ 4

24. Malivánková Eva            17.25  1.43/25  3.15/20  3.45/19  4.57/19  5.50/20   7.39/22   8.42/22   9.25/22  10.24/22  10.57/22  12.03/21  12.46/19  13.51/22  15.18/23  16.29/25  17.00/23  17.25/24
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.43/25  1.32/18  0.30/ 5  1.12/21  0.53/17   1.49/26   1.03/12   0.43/19   0.59/28   0.33/20   1.06/30   0.43/10   1.05/37   1.27/36   1.11/33   0.31/16   0.25/24

25. Tokárová Regina            17.26  1.51/31  3.31/26  4.10/27  5.18/25  6.11/24   8.02/24   9.12/24   9.54/24  10.51/24  11.25/24  12.29/25  13.15/24  14.14/24  15.32/24  16.23/24  17.04/25  17.26/25
    VPM 1 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň         1.51/31  1.40/23  0.39/29  1.08/16  0.53/17   1.51/29   1.10/30   0.42/16   0.57/22   0.34/26   1.04/26   0.46/13   0.59/32   1.18/24   0.51/12   0.41/24   0.22/ 4

26. Kameníková Andrea          17.50  1.54/33  3.59/34  4.31/32  5.59/36  6.48/31   8.32/31   9.38/31  10.17/29  11.12/28  11.42/28  12.42/27  13.22/26  14.20/25  15.43/26  16.55/27  17.26/26  17.50/26
    BOR 2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.54/33  2.05/32  0.32/15  1.28/36  0.49/ 6   1.44/22   1.06/16   0.39/12   0.55/14   0.30/ 7   1.00/16   0.40/ 6   0.58/29   1.23/33   1.12/35   0.31/16   0.24/14

27. Filipová Tereza            17.57  1.38/23  3.06/17  3.53/21  5.08/22  6.04/23   7.59/23   9.08/23   9.56/25  10.54/25  11.26/25  12.28/24  13.20/25  14.22/27  15.44/27  16.38/26  17.30/27  17.57/27
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.38/23  1.28/14  0.47/38  1.15/27  0.56/24   1.55/35   1.09/25   0.48/27   0.58/24   0.32/16   1.02/23   0.52/20   1.02/34   1.22/31   0.54/14   0.52/34   0.27/32

28. Zimmerová Kateřina         17.58  1.33/16  3.24/24  4.02/24  5.53/32  6.51/33   8.33/32   9.34/29  10.24/31  11.22/31  11.55/31  12.56/29  13.52/29  14.38/29  15.58/28  17.03/28  17.32/28  17.58/28
    KAM 1 SK Kamenice                 1.33/16  1.51/28  0.38/27  1.51/38  0.58/26   1.42/18   1.01/ 8   0.50/30   0.58/24   0.33/20   1.01/18   0.56/28   0.46/11   1.20/28   1.05/24   0.29/ 7   0.26/26

29. Aschermannová Karolína     18.02  2.03/36  3.49/31  4.30/31  5.42/29  6.37/29   8.29/30   9.36/30  10.18/30  11.21/30  11.54/30  12.55/28  13.48/28  14.36/28  16.04/29  17.09/32  17.38/29  18.02/29
    KAM 3 SK Kamenice                 2.03/36  1.46/25  0.41/32  1.12/21  0.55/22   1.52/31   1.07/19   0.42/16   1.03/35   0.33/20   1.01/18   0.53/21   0.48/12   1.28/37   1.05/24   0.29/ 7   0.24/14

30. Dědková Teodora            18.18  1.55/34  3.37/27  4.08/26  5.26/27  6.28/27   8.23/29   9.54/34  10.31/32  11.30/32  12.07/32  13.09/31  14.02/32  14.50/31  16.09/31  17.04/30  17.51/30  18.18/30
    KAM 2 SK Kamenice                 1.55/34  1.42/24  0.31/10  1.18/32  1.02/33   1.55/35   1.31/37   0.37/ 8   0.59/28   0.37/38   1.02/23   0.53/21   0.48/12   1.19/26   0.55/15   0.47/32   0.27/32

31. Thořová Markéta            18.23  1.51/31  3.57/33  4.34/34  5.49/31  6.50/32   8.39/33   9.46/32  10.33/33  11.32/33  12.08/33  13.12/32  13.56/30  14.54/32  16.19/33  17.30/34  18.00/33  18.23/31
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               1.51/31  2.06/33  0.37/23  1.15/27  1.01/32   1.49/26   1.07/19   0.47/25   0.59/28   0.36/33   1.04/26   0.44/11   0.58/29   1.25/35   1.11/33   0.30/12   0.23/ 7

32. Kavalírová Julie           18.24  1.28/ 8  3.46/29  4.23/29  5.32/28  6.32/28   8.17/27   9.25/27  10.09/26  11.07/26  11.39/26  13.24/34  14.04/33  14.59/34  16.22/34  17.29/33  17.58/32  18.24/32
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.28/ 8  2.18/34  0.37/23  1.09/19  1.00/31   1.45/23   1.08/24   0.44/20   0.58/24   0.32/16   1.45/38   0.40/ 6   0.55/24   1.23/33   1.07/28   0.29/ 7   0.26/26

32. Vacková Anna               18.24  1.49/30  3.27/25  3.59/23  5.15/24  6.20/26   8.12/26   9.23/26  10.14/28  11.19/29  11.53/29  12.58/30  13.56/30  14.48/30  16.08/30  17.03/28  17.56/31  18.24/32
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  1.49/30  1.38/22  0.32/15  1.16/29  1.05/37   1.52/31   1.11/31   0.51/31   1.05/37   0.34/26   1.05/29   0.58/31   0.52/21   1.20/28   0.55/15   0.53/35   0.28/35

34. Auermüllerová Anna         18.54  1.33/16  4.02/35  4.39/35  5.55/34  6.54/34   8.43/34   9.52/33  10.38/34  11.34/34  12.10/34  13.16/33  14.13/34  14.58/33  16.13/32  17.06/31  18.28/34  18.54/34
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.33/16  2.29/35  0.37/23  1.16/29  0.59/27   1.49/26   1.09/25   0.46/23   0.56/18   0.36/33   1.06/30   0.57/29   0.45/ 9   1.15/22   0.53/13   1.22/38   0.26/26

35. Hápová Petra               19.26  1.56/35  3.48/30  4.29/30  5.54/33  6.56/35   8.50/35  10.25/36  11.21/35  12.21/35  12.51/35  14.01/35  14.50/35  15.59/35  17.17/35  18.27/35  19.02/35  19.26/35
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.56/35  1.52/29  0.41/32  1.25/34  1.02/33   1.54/33   1.35/38   0.56/35   1.00/32   0.30/ 7   1.10/34   0.49/18   1.09/38   1.18/24   1.10/32   0.35/20   0.24/14

36. Škarková Kateřina          20.44  2.03/36  3.55/32  4.32/33  5.58/35  7.01/36   8.55/36  10.08/35  11.27/36  12.23/36  12.57/36  14.32/36  15.41/36  16.35/36  18.05/36  19.32/36  20.21/36  20.44/36
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    2.03/36  1.52/29  0.37/23  1.26/35  1.03/35   1.54/33   1.13/34   1.19/38   0.56/18   0.34/26   1.35/37   1.09/37   0.54/23   1.30/38   1.27/37   0.49/33   0.23/ 7

37. Tichá Marie                25.20  1.47/29  5.35/37  6.16/37  7.48/37  9.07/37  12.39/37  13.54/37  14.50/37  15.54/37  16.29/37  17.45/37  18.45/37  19.49/37  21.08/37  24.18/37  24.48/37  25.20/37
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                   1.47/29  3.48/37  0.41/32  1.32/37  1.19/38   3.32/38   1.15/35   0.56/35   1.04/36   0.35/32   1.16/36   1.00/34   1.04/36   1.19/26   3.10/38   0.30/12   0.32/38

    Zentrichová Daniela         DISK                                                                                                                                                              DISK
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                      0.40/31  1.16/29  1.04/36   2.01/37   1.18/36   1.02/37   1.05/37   0.33/20   1.10/34   0.53/21   1.02/34   1.20/28   1.12/35   0.33/19   0.28/35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------