24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
DH18      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Tereza             13.50  1.39/ 2  2.58/ 2  3.26/ 1  4.27/ 1  5.13/ 1   6.38/ 1   7.30/ 1   8.03/ 1   8.51/ 1   9.18/ 1  10.05/ 1  10.47/ 1  11.22/ 1  12.17/ 1  13.08/ 1  13.30/ 1  13.50/ 1
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                  1.39/ 2  1.19/ 2  0.28/ 3  1.01/ 3  0.46/ 1   1.25/ 2   0.52/ 1   0.33/ 1   0.48/ 2   0.27/ 1   0.47/ 1   0.42/ 9   0.35/ 1   0.55/ 1   0.51/10   0.22/ 1   0.20/ 1

 2. Janošíkova Tereza          14.52  1.56/17  3.17/ 8  3.53/ 8  4.54/ 6  5.44/ 5   7.07/ 4   8.03/ 4   8.44/ 3   9.31/ 3   9.58/ 3  10.45/ 3  11.19/ 3  12.02/ 2  13.04/ 2  13.44/ 2  14.32/ 3  14.52/ 2
    JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       1.56/17  1.21/ 4  0.36/15  1.01/ 3  0.50/ 3   1.23/ 1   0.56/ 2   0.41/10   0.47/ 1   0.27/ 1   0.47/ 1   0.34/ 1   0.43/ 7   1.02/ 4   0.40/ 1   0.48/24   0.20/ 1

 3. Nováková Tereza            14.53  1.40/ 5  2.53/ 1  3.30/ 3  4.31/ 2  5.22/ 2   6.49/ 2   7.46/ 2   8.27/ 2   9.15/ 2   9.46/ 2  10.40/ 2  11.17/ 2  12.07/ 3  13.09/ 3  14.06/ 3  14.31/ 2  14.53/ 3
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    1.40/ 5  1.13/ 1  0.37/18  1.01/ 3  0.51/ 5   1.27/ 3   0.57/ 3   0.41/10   0.48/ 2   0.31/14   0.54/ 5   0.37/ 2   0.50/15   1.02/ 4   0.57/20   0.25/ 3   0.22/ 5

 4. Tesařová Jana              15.31  1.40/ 5  3.06/ 4  3.47/ 7  4.51/ 5  5.39/ 4   7.12/ 5   8.09/ 5   8.56/ 5   9.46/ 5  10.15/ 5  11.12/ 4  12.05/ 4  12.46/ 4  13.47/ 4  14.42/ 4  15.07/ 4  15.31/ 4
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                1.40/ 5  1.26/ 8  0.41/27  1.04/ 8  0.48/ 2   1.33/ 6   0.57/ 3   0.47/22   0.50/ 5   0.29/ 5   0.57/ 9   0.53/23   0.41/ 3   1.01/ 3   0.55/15   0.25/ 3   0.24/16

 5. Janovská Kateřina          15.50  1.38/ 1  3.10/ 6  3.45/ 5  4.56/ 7  5.51/ 6   7.21/ 6   8.23/ 6   8.57/ 6   9.50/ 6  10.23/ 6  11.21/ 6  12.11/ 6  12.55/ 5  14.00/ 5  15.01/ 6  15.28/ 5  15.50/ 5
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    1.38/ 1  1.32/14  0.35/13  1.11/20  0.55/12   1.30/ 4   1.02/ 9   0.34/ 2   0.53/ 9   0.33/24   0.58/12   0.50/20   0.44/ 8   1.05/ 6   1.01/23   0.27/ 6   0.22/ 5

 6. Novotná Klára              15.51  1.47/ 7  3.09/ 5  4.03/11  5.02/ 9  5.52/ 7   7.27/ 7   8.26/ 7   9.02/ 7   9.53/ 7  10.24/ 7  11.14/ 5  12.22/ 7  13.07/ 7  14.07/ 7  15.03/ 7  15.29/ 6  15.51/ 6
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.47/ 7  1.22/ 6  0.54/37  0.59/ 2  0.50/ 3   1.35/10   0.59/ 6   0.36/ 3   0.51/ 6   0.31/14   0.50/ 3   1.08/32   0.45/10   1.00/ 2   0.56/17   0.26/ 5   0.22/ 5

 6. Poláková Tereza            15.51  1.52/12  3.18/ 9  3.45/ 5  4.58/ 8  5.53/ 8   7.28/ 8   8.30/ 8   9.08/ 8   9.59/ 8  10.32/ 8  11.28/ 7  12.05/ 4  12.56/ 6  14.05/ 6  14.48/ 5  15.30/ 7  15.51/ 6
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.52/12  1.26/ 8  0.27/ 1  1.13/25  0.55/12   1.35/10   1.02/ 9   0.38/ 5   0.51/ 6   0.33/24   0.56/ 6   0.37/ 2   0.51/18   1.09/15   0.43/ 2   0.42/19   0.21/ 3

 8. Rückerová Šárka            16.05  1.56/17  3.40/19  4.12/19  5.21/16  6.17/15   7.52/14   8.56/11   9.39/12  10.27/11  10.55/11  11.46/ 9  12.23/ 8  13.08/ 8  14.15/ 8  15.05/ 8  15.42/ 8  16.05/ 8
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.56/17  1.44/25  0.32/10  1.09/12  0.56/14   1.35/10   1.04/13   0.43/17   0.48/ 2   0.28/ 3   0.51/ 4   0.37/ 2   0.45/10   1.07/11   0.50/ 7   0.37/16   0.23/12

 9. Hanousková Renata          16.32  1.59/21  3.27/13  4.06/13  5.11/11  6.02/10   7.37/10   8.42/10   9.21/10  10.15/10  10.45/10  11.52/10  12.34/ 9  13.29/ 9  14.37/ 9  15.40/10  16.08/ 9  16.32/ 9
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.59/21  1.28/10  0.39/25  1.05/ 9  0.51/ 5   1.35/10   1.05/16   0.39/ 7   0.54/13   0.30/ 8   1.07/29   0.42/ 9   0.55/22   1.08/14   1.03/25   0.28/ 9   0.24/16

10. Thýnová Nikola             16.40  2.04/25  3.40/19  4.15/20  5.25/20  6.18/17   7.52/14   8.56/11   9.35/11  10.29/12  11.00/12  11.56/11  12.46/10  13.32/10  14.43/10  15.33/ 9  16.16/10  16.40/10
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    2.04/25  1.36/17  0.35/13  1.10/15  0.53/11   1.34/ 8   1.04/13   0.39/ 7   0.54/13   0.31/14   0.56/ 6   0.50/20   0.46/12   1.11/18   0.50/ 7   0.43/20   0.24/16

11. Plhalová Šárka             16.58  1.53/13  3.13/ 7  3.40/ 4  4.49/ 4  6.01/ 9   7.32/ 9   8.35/ 9   9.16/ 9  10.09/ 9  10.40/ 9  12.01/12  12.59/13  13.38/11  14.47/11  15.53/12  16.36/11  16.58/11
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.53/13  1.20/ 3  0.27/ 1  1.09/12  1.12/37   1.31/ 5   1.03/11   0.41/10   0.53/ 9   0.31/14   1.21/36   0.58/28   0.39/ 2   1.09/15   1.06/28   0.43/20   0.22/ 5

12. Odehnalová Tereza          17.07  1.54/15  3.25/12  4.07/15  5.23/18  6.26/20   8.05/19   9.05/16   9.44/15  10.43/15  11.16/15  12.14/13  12.54/11  13.50/12  15.00/12  15.47/11  16.43/12  17.07/12
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.54/15  1.31/13  0.42/30  1.16/31  1.03/32   1.39/17   1.00/ 7   0.39/ 7   0.59/26   0.33/24   0.58/12   0.40/ 6   0.56/25   1.10/17   0.47/ 4   0.56/31   0.24/16

13. Janoušková Lucie           17.14  2.02/23  3.42/22  4.18/21  5.28/22  6.27/22   8.10/22   9.30/23  10.08/19  11.01/18  11.31/18  12.36/18  13.16/14  14.07/14  15.20/14  16.05/13  16.50/13  17.14/13
    BOR 3 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          2.02/23  1.40/21  0.36/15  1.10/15  0.59/21   1.43/26   1.20/31   0.38/ 5   0.53/ 9   0.30/ 8   1.05/26   0.40/ 6   0.51/18   1.13/20   0.45/ 3   0.45/22   0.24/16

14. Nešporová Alžběta          17.22  1.57/20  3.52/27  4.37/30  5.54/29  6.51/28   8.24/26   9.42/25  10.24/24  11.17/23  11.46/22  12.43/20  13.30/18  14.25/17  15.31/15  16.33/17  16.57/14  17.22/14
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   1.57/20  1.55/33  0.45/34  1.17/34  0.57/16   1.33/ 6   1.18/28   0.42/13   0.53/ 9   0.29/ 5   0.57/ 9   0.47/17   0.55/22   1.06/10   1.02/24   0.24/ 2   0.25/24

15. Bruková Magda              17.25  1.53/13  3.21/11  4.02/10  5.13/12  6.11/12   7.51/12   8.59/14   9.42/14  10.34/13  11.09/14  12.14/13  12.57/12  13.56/13  15.16/13  16.09/14  16.58/15  17.25/15
    TRI 2 TJ TŽ Třinec                1.53/13  1.28/10  0.41/27  1.11/20  0.58/19   1.40/20   1.08/19   0.43/17   0.52/ 8   0.35/34   1.05/26   0.43/12   0.59/30   1.20/29   0.53/13   0.49/27   0.27/34

16. Šafková Sofie              17.34  2.08/32  3.40/19  4.24/24  5.30/23  6.22/18   8.05/19   9.31/24  10.28/25  11.28/25  11.59/25  13.00/24  13.37/20  14.30/19  15.35/16  16.44/20  17.11/16  17.34/16
    KAM 2 SK Kamenice                 2.08/32  1.32/14  0.44/31  1.06/10  0.52/ 8   1.43/26   1.26/34   0.57/33   1.00/29   0.31/14   1.01/15   0.37/ 2   0.53/21   1.05/ 6   1.09/30   0.27/ 6   0.23/12

17. Pavlíková Markéta          17.48  1.56/17  3.20/10  4.09/16  5.24/19  6.26/20   8.08/21   9.23/19  10.14/22  11.11/22  11.48/23  12.58/23  13.38/21  14.35/21  15.48/20  16.36/18  17.24/17  17.48/17
    BOR 2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.56/17  1.24/ 7  0.49/36  1.15/29  1.02/30   1.42/24   1.15/27   0.51/26   0.57/22   0.37/37   1.10/31   0.40/ 6   0.57/27   1.13/20   0.48/ 5   0.48/24   0.24/16

18. Kubíčková Jana             17.59  1.49/10  3.31/15  4.09/16  5.20/15  6.17/15   7.59/17   9.18/18  10.07/18  11.05/19  11.40/19  12.43/20  13.26/17  14.27/18  15.49/21  16.42/19  17.34/18  17.59/18
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.49/10  1.42/23  0.38/20  1.11/20  0.57/16   1.42/24   1.19/29   0.49/24   0.58/25   0.35/34   1.03/21   0.43/12   1.01/34   1.22/32   0.53/13   0.52/30   0.25/24

19. Hájková Eliška             18.06  1.51/11  3.28/14  3.56/ 9  5.05/10  6.03/11   7.48/11   9.02/15   9.56/17  10.55/17  11.27/17  12.31/16  13.16/14  14.15/15  15.38/17  16.30/16  17.40/19  18.06/19
    KAM 1 SK Kamenice                 1.51/11  1.37/18  0.28/ 3  1.09/12  0.58/19   1.45/29   1.14/25   0.54/30   0.59/26   0.32/22   1.04/24   0.45/15   0.59/30   1.23/33   0.52/12   1.10/35   0.26/30

20. Vojtíšková Viktorie        18.11  2.37/38  4.09/32  4.47/33  6.03/33  7.00/30   8.40/28   9.51/27  10.46/29  11.47/29  12.19/28  13.21/28  14.19/29  15.03/29  16.10/23  17.15/25  17.45/20  18.11/20
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.37/38  1.32/14  0.38/20  1.16/31  0.57/16   1.40/20   1.11/22   0.55/32   1.01/32   0.32/22   1.02/19   0.58/28   0.44/ 8   1.07/11   1.05/26   0.30/12   0.26/30

21. Větříčková Andrea          18.14  1.48/ 8  4.51/37  5.32/37  6.39/36  7.31/35   9.12/35  10.15/33  10.58/31  11.54/31  12.25/31  13.25/30  14.14/28  14.56/25  16.13/24  17.03/22  17.49/21  18.14/21
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.48/ 8  3.03/37  0.41/27  1.07/11  0.52/ 8   1.41/23   1.03/11   0.43/17   0.56/19   0.31/14   1.00/14   0.49/19   0.42/ 5   1.17/25   0.50/ 7   0.46/23   0.25/24

22. Kavánková Iva              18.21  2.07/30  3.48/24  4.25/25  5.36/25  6.32/25   8.19/25   9.27/22  10.09/20  11.10/21  11.43/21  12.39/19  13.23/16  14.21/16  15.39/18  16.28/15  17.55/22  18.21/22
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   2.07/30  1.41/22  0.37/18  1.11/20  0.56/14   1.47/33   1.08/19   0.42/13   1.01/32   0.33/24   0.56/ 6   0.44/14   0.58/28   1.18/26   0.49/ 6   1.27/36   0.26/30

23. Odehnalová Klára           18.22  2.07/30  3.55/29  4.33/27  5.46/28  6.45/27   8.31/27   9.54/30  10.36/26  11.35/26  12.08/27  13.13/27  14.10/27  15.00/26  16.14/26  17.24/26  17.56/23  18.22/23
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.07/30  1.48/29  0.38/20  1.13/25  0.59/21   1.46/32   1.23/33   0.42/13   0.59/26   0.33/24   1.05/26   0.57/27   0.50/15   1.14/22   1.10/31   0.32/14   0.26/30

24. Nováková Lucie             18.23  1.39/ 2  3.00/ 3  3.29/ 2  4.31/ 2  5.23/ 3   7.01/ 3   8.02/ 3   8.44/ 3   9.38/ 4  10.09/ 4  11.29/ 8  13.33/19  14.34/20  15.39/18  16.53/21  17.58/24  18.23/24
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.39/ 2  1.21/ 4  0.29/ 5  1.02/ 7  0.52/ 8   1.38/15   1.01/ 8   0.42/13   0.54/13   0.31/14   1.20/35   2.04/37   1.01/34   1.05/ 6   1.14/34   1.05/33   0.25/24

24. Chaloupková Kateřina       18.23  1.55/16  3.33/16  4.11/18  5.22/17  6.23/19   8.02/18   9.23/19  10.13/21  11.07/20  11.41/20  12.43/20  13.55/22  14.51/23  16.02/22  17.27/27  17.58/24  18.23/24
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               1.55/16  1.38/19  0.38/20  1.11/20  1.01/27   1.39/17   1.21/32   0.50/25   0.54/13   0.34/31   1.02/19   1.12/33   0.56/25   1.11/18   1.25/36   0.31/13   0.25/24

26. Kundratová Lucie           18.28  2.19/34  4.11/34  4.49/34  6.03/33  7.02/33   8.51/32   9.56/31  10.48/30  11.45/28  12.19/28  13.22/29  14.04/26  15.02/28  16.18/27  17.09/23  18.00/26  18.28/26
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                   2.19/34  1.52/32  0.38/20  1.14/28  0.59/21   1.49/34   1.05/16   0.52/29   0.57/22   0.34/31   1.03/21   0.42/ 9   0.58/28   1.16/23   0.51/10   0.51/29   0.28/36

27. Ressová Tereza             18.43  2.04/25  3.46/23  4.30/26  5.27/21  6.29/23   8.14/23   9.26/21  10.17/23  11.20/24  11.50/24  13.08/25  14.00/25  15.00/26  16.21/28  17.31/29  18.21/27  18.43/27
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.04/25  1.42/23  0.44/31  0.57/ 1  1.02/30   1.45/29   1.12/23   0.51/26   1.03/36   0.30/ 8   1.18/34   0.52/22   1.00/33   1.21/30   1.10/31   0.50/28   0.22/ 5

28. Chroustová Šárka           18.58  2.16/33  4.01/30  4.37/30  5.58/32  6.59/29   8.43/30   9.51/27  11.06/32  12.01/32  12.29/32  13.30/31  14.25/31  15.15/30  16.34/29  17.30/28  18.37/29  18.58/28
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.16/33  1.45/26  0.36/15  1.21/36  1.01/27   1.44/28   1.08/19   1.15/38   0.55/18   0.28/ 3   1.01/15   0.55/25   0.50/15   1.19/27   0.56/17   1.07/34   0.21/ 3

29. Kováříková Marie           18.59  2.24/35  4.02/31  4.36/29  5.55/30  7.00/30   8.40/28   9.53/29  10.40/27  11.37/27  12.07/26  13.11/26  13.57/24  14.52/24  16.13/24  17.09/23  18.36/28  18.59/29
    KAM 3 SK Kamenice                 2.24/35  1.38/19  0.34/12  1.19/35  1.05/33   1.40/20   1.13/24   0.47/22   0.57/22   0.30/ 8   1.04/24   0.46/16   0.55/22   1.21/30   0.56/17   1.27/36   0.23/12

30. Hlinovská Johana           19.09  2.04/25  3.50/26  4.21/23  5.36/25  7.26/34   9.04/34  10.18/34  11.17/34  12.21/34  12.54/34  14.01/34  14.59/33  15.50/33  17.06/32  18.16/32  18.45/30  19.09/30
    VPM 1 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň         2.04/25  1.46/28  0.31/ 8  1.15/29  1.50/38   1.38/15   1.14/25   0.59/34   1.04/37   0.33/24   1.07/29   0.58/28   0.51/18   1.16/23   1.10/31   0.29/11   0.24/16

31. Hrabánková Zuzana          19.17  2.00/22  3.49/25  4.19/22  5.32/24  6.31/24   8.16/24   9.46/26  10.45/28  11.47/29  12.20/30  13.32/32  14.20/30  15.19/31  16.49/31  18.15/31  18.48/31  19.17/31
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    2.00/22  1.49/31  0.30/ 7  1.13/25  0.59/21   1.45/29   1.30/36   0.59/34   1.02/35   0.33/24   1.12/32   0.48/18   0.59/30   1.30/35   1.26/37   0.33/15   0.29/37

32. Nejezchlebová Barbora      19.59  2.06/29  3.54/28  4.34/28  5.44/27  6.43/26   9.01/33  10.05/32  11.09/33  12.10/33  12.44/33  13.47/33  14.43/32  15.29/32  16.48/30  17.43/30  19.32/32  19.59/32
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               2.06/29  1.48/29  0.40/26  1.10/15  0.59/21   2.18/37   1.04/13   1.04/37   1.01/32   0.34/31   1.03/21   0.56/26   0.46/12   1.19/27   0.55/15   1.49/38   0.27/34

33. Jeřábková Nina             20.10  2.27/36  4.25/35  5.09/35  6.34/35  7.39/36   9.30/36  11.09/36  12.00/36  13.00/36  13.35/36  14.36/36  15.34/35  16.20/34  17.43/33  18.48/33  19.46/33  20.10/33
    BOR 4 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          2.27/36  1.58/34  0.44/31  1.25/37  1.05/33   1.51/36   1.39/38   0.51/26   1.00/29   0.35/34   1.01/15   0.58/28   0.46/12   1.23/33   1.05/26   0.58/32   0.24/16

34. Kubíčková Kateřina         21.17  2.04/25  4.10/33  4.39/32  5.55/30  7.00/30   8.49/31  10.26/35  11.25/35  12.25/35  12.55/35  14.07/35  15.26/34  16.33/35  19.01/34  20.07/34  20.55/34  21.17/34
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        2.04/25  2.06/36  0.29/ 5  1.16/31  1.05/33   1.49/34   1.37/37   0.59/34   1.00/29   0.30/ 8   1.12/32   1.19/35   1.07/36   2.28/37   1.06/28   0.48/24   0.22/ 5

35. Lugrová Natalie            22.48  1.48/ 8  3.33/16  4.04/12  5.14/13  6.15/13   7.51/12   8.56/11   9.41/13  10.37/14  11.07/13  12.31/16  13.55/22  14.36/22  20.31/35  21.46/35  22.23/35  22.48/35
    JPV 2 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       1.48/ 8  1.45/26  0.31/ 8  1.10/15  1.01/27   1.36/14   1.05/16   0.45/21   0.56/19   0.30/ 8   1.24/37   1.24/36   0.41/ 3   5.55/38   1.15/35   0.37/16   0.25/24

36. Švancárová Veronika        23.37  2.33/37  4.36/36  5.21/36  7.00/37  8.11/37  10.35/37  12.03/37  12.57/37  14.26/37  15.09/37  16.44/37  18.00/36  19.08/36  20.55/36  22.28/36  23.06/36  23.37/36
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  2.33/37  2.03/35  0.45/34  1.39/38  1.11/36   2.24/38   1.28/35   0.54/30   1.29/38   0.43/38   1.35/38   1.16/34   1.08/37   1.47/36   1.33/38   0.38/18   0.31/38

    Waňková Martina             DISK  1.39/ 2                                                                                                                                                     DISK
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.39/ 2                    1.01/ 3  0.51/ 5   1.34/ 8   0.58/ 5   0.43/17   0.54/13   0.29/ 5   0.57/ 9   0.54/24   0.42/ 5   1.07/11   1.00/21   0.28/ 9   0.22/ 5

    Linková Alena               DISK  2.03/24  3.33/16  4.06/13  5.16/14  6.15/13   7.54/16   9.13/17   9.49/16  10.45/16  11.16/15  12.17/15                                                     DISK
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               2.03/24  1.30/12  0.33/11  1.10/15  0.59/21   1.39/17   1.19/29   0.36/ 3   0.56/19   0.31/14   1.01/15                       1.05/ 6   1.00/21   0.27/ 6   0.23/12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------