24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
DH21      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kabáthová Eva              14.41  1.22/ 6  2.29/ 1  3.04/ 1  4.14/ 1  5.01/ 1  7.03/ 1   7.28/ 1   8.12/ 1   9.35/ 1  10.03/ 1  10.44/ 1  11.33/ 1  12.56/ 1  13.37/ 1  14.17/ 1  14.41/ 1
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.22/ 6  1.07/ 1  0.35/10  1.10/ 1  0.47/ 8  2.02/13   0.25/11   0.44/ 4   1.23/ 4   0.28/ 3   0.41/ 2   0.49/ 2   1.23/ 4   0.41/ 3   0.40/ 8   0.24/18

 2. Fenclová Marta             15.08  1.25/ 9  2.39/ 2  3.21/ 5  4.36/ 5  5.27/ 7  7.21/ 2   7.50/ 3   8.36/ 2   9.58/ 2  10.26/ 2  11.09/ 2  12.02/ 2  13.18/ 2  14.01/ 2  14.37/ 2  15.08/ 2
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.25/ 9  1.14/ 3  0.42/29  1.15/12  0.51/23  1.54/ 2   0.29/30   0.46/10   1.22/ 2   0.28/ 3   0.43/ 5   0.53/15   1.16/ 1   0.43/ 6   0.36/ 2   0.31/32

 3. Tesařová Markéta           15.23  1.38/26  2.51/ 7  3.29/10  4.40/ 8  5.27/ 7  7.25/ 5   7.51/ 4   8.37/ 3  10.01/ 3  10.30/ 3  11.12/ 3  12.05/ 3  13.30/ 3  14.21/ 3  15.01/ 3  15.23/ 3
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.38/26  1.13/ 2  0.38/19  1.11/ 2  0.47/ 8  1.58/ 6   0.26/19   0.46/10   1.24/ 5   0.29/ 7   0.42/ 3   0.53/15   1.25/ 5   0.51/27   0.40/ 8   0.22/ 2

 4. Topinková Monika           15.27  1.28/13  2.58/14  3.25/ 8  4.38/ 6  5.24/ 4  7.30/ 8   7.56/ 9   8.47/12  10.12/ 8  10.42/ 8  11.26/ 8  12.18/ 7  13.44/ 6  14.24/ 5  15.04/ 5  15.27/ 4
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.28/13  1.30/17  0.27/ 1  1.13/ 7  0.46/ 4  2.06/19   0.26/19   0.51/31   1.25/ 6   0.30/16   0.44/ 8   0.52/ 8   1.26/ 7   0.40/ 1   0.40/ 8   0.23/ 9

 4. Poloprutská Markéta        15.27  1.15/ 1  2.55/11  3.27/ 9  4.41/ 9  5.28/ 9  7.28/ 7   7.53/ 6   8.39/ 6  10.06/ 4  10.35/ 4  11.18/ 4  12.10/ 4  13.41/ 4  14.23/ 4  15.03/ 4  15.27/ 4
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               1.15/ 1  1.40/26  0.32/ 7  1.14/ 8  0.47/ 8  2.00/ 8   0.25/11   0.46/10   1.27/ 8   0.29/ 7   0.43/ 5   0.52/ 8   1.31/18   0.42/ 4   0.40/ 8   0.24/18

 6. Matějů Martina             15.32  1.26/10  3.10/26  3.46/24  4.57/19  5.43/15  7.38/14   8.02/14   8.50/15  10.16/11  10.46/ 9  11.29/ 9  12.19/ 8  13.47/ 8  14.27/ 6  15.08/ 6  15.32/ 6
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    1.26/10  1.44/29  0.36/15  1.11/ 2  0.46/ 4  1.55/ 4   0.24/ 4   0.48/21   1.26/ 7   0.30/16   0.43/ 5   0.50/ 3   1.28/ 9   0.40/ 1   0.41/17   0.24/18

 6. Svobodná Šárka             15.32  1.36/24  2.55/11  3.33/13  4.48/13  5.35/11  7.32/10   7.57/10   8.40/ 7  10.24/16  10.53/15  11.35/14  12.26/13  13.47/ 8  14.33/ 8  15.10/ 7  15.32/ 6
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.36/24  1.19/ 6  0.38/19  1.15/12  0.47/ 8  1.57/ 5   0.25/11   0.43/ 2   1.44/28   0.29/ 7   0.42/ 3   0.51/ 5   1.21/ 3   0.46/16   0.37/ 3   0.22/ 2

 8. Kulhavá Eliška             15.33  1.29/15  3.17/30  3.54/30  5.05/25  5.50/23  7.43/17   8.06/15   8.49/14  10.11/ 7  10.40/ 7  11.24/ 7  12.17/ 6  13.42/ 5  14.32/ 7  15.11/ 8  15.33/ 8
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.29/15  1.48/31  0.37/18  1.11/ 2  0.45/ 2  1.53/ 1   0.23/ 1   0.43/ 2   1.22/ 2   0.29/ 7   0.44/ 8   0.53/15   1.25/ 5   0.50/25   0.39/ 6   0.22/ 2

 9. Hermanová Zuzana           15.36  1.41/28  2.55/11  3.33/13  4.47/12  5.37/13  7.36/13   8.00/12   8.46/11  10.14/ 9  10.47/11  11.32/11  12.25/12  13.52/11  14.35/10  15.13/ 9  15.36/ 9
    LPU 6 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.41/28  1.14/ 3  0.38/19  1.14/ 8  0.50/20  1.59/ 7   0.24/ 4   0.46/10   1.28/ 9   0.33/30   0.45/13   0.53/15   1.27/ 8   0.43/ 6   0.38/ 4   0.23/ 9

 9. Sklenářová Radka           15.36  1.30/17  2.49/ 6  3.20/ 4  4.35/ 4  5.21/ 3  7.24/ 4   7.52/ 5   8.38/ 4  10.09/ 6  10.38/ 6  11.23/ 6  12.15/ 5  13.46/ 7  14.34/ 9  15.14/10  15.36/ 9
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.30/17  1.19/ 6  0.31/ 6  1.15/12  0.46/ 4  2.03/15   0.28/28   0.46/10   1.31/13   0.29/ 7   0.45/13   0.52/ 8   1.31/18   0.48/23   0.40/ 8   0.22/ 2

11. Šimková Johanka            15.37  1.35/22  2.54/ 9  3.22/ 6  4.42/10  5.30/10  7.30/ 8   7.54/ 7   8.40/ 7  10.15/10  10.46/ 9  11.30/10  12.22/10  13.52/11  14.36/11  15.14/10  15.37/11
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.35/22  1.19/ 6  0.28/ 2  1.20/24  0.48/15  2.00/ 8   0.24/ 4   0.46/10   1.35/19   0.31/22   0.44/ 8   0.52/ 8   1.30/13   0.44/ 9   0.38/ 4   0.23/ 9

12. Uvizlová Martina           15.39  1.22/ 6  2.39/ 2  3.18/ 2  4.32/ 2  5.16/ 2  7.23/ 3   7.48/ 2   8.38/ 4  10.07/ 5  10.36/ 5  11.21/ 5  12.21/ 9  13.51/10  14.38/12  15.17/12  15.39/12
    SJC 1 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín       1.22/ 6  1.17/ 5  0.39/23  1.14/ 8  0.44/ 1  2.07/21   0.25/11   0.50/27   1.29/10   0.29/ 7   0.45/13   1.00/29   1.30/13   0.47/20   0.39/ 6   0.22/ 2

13. Chládková Simona           15.42  1.35/22  3.09/25  3.45/23  4.59/21  5.48/21  7.42/16   8.08/17   8.52/16  10.22/14  10.51/14  11.36/15  12.29/15  13.59/15  14.41/14  15.21/14  15.42/13
    LPU 5 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.35/22  1.34/20  0.36/15  1.14/ 8  0.49/16  1.54/ 2   0.26/19   0.44/ 4   1.30/12   0.29/ 7   0.45/13   0.53/15   1.30/13   0.42/ 4   0.40/ 8   0.21/ 1

14. Bořánková Karolína         15.43  1.22/ 6  2.43/ 5  3.24/ 7  4.39/ 7  5.26/ 5  7.33/11   7.58/11   8.42/ 9  10.16/11  10.48/12  11.33/12  12.24/11  13.54/13  14.39/13  15.19/13  15.43/14
    KAM 2 SK Kamenice                 1.22/ 6  1.21/10  0.41/26  1.15/12  0.47/ 8  2.07/21   0.25/11   0.44/ 4   1.34/16   0.32/27   0.45/13   0.51/ 5   1.30/13   0.45/12   0.40/ 8   0.24/18

15. Labašová Katarína          15.47  1.19/ 2  3.05/20  3.47/25  4.58/20  5.43/15  7.47/18   8.10/18   8.54/17  10.23/15  10.50/13  11.34/13  12.28/14  13.58/14  14.44/15  15.25/15  15.47/15
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.19/ 2  1.46/30  0.42/29  1.11/ 2  0.45/ 2  2.04/16   0.23/ 1   0.44/ 4   1.29/10   0.27/ 1   0.44/ 8   0.54/21   1.30/13   0.46/16   0.41/17   0.22/ 2

16. Poklopová Lenka            15.51  1.21/ 4  3.42/32  4.17/32  5.37/32  6.23/31  8.30/30   8.54/30   9.34/30  10.54/25  11.22/25  12.02/21  12.49/20  14.08/18  14.54/18  15.29/17  15.51/16
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.21/ 4  2.21/32  0.35/10  1.20/24  0.46/ 4  2.07/21   0.24/ 4   0.40/ 1   1.20/ 1   0.28/ 3   0.40/ 1   0.47/ 1   1.19/ 2   0.46/16   0.35/ 1   0.22/ 2

17. Košárková Iva              15.52  1.27/11  2.58/14  3.30/11  4.45/11  5.35/11  7.35/12   8.01/13   8.48/13  10.24/16  10.55/17  11.39/17  12.31/16  14.02/16  14.45/16  15.27/16  15.52/17
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.27/11  1.31/18  0.32/ 7  1.15/12  0.50/20  2.00/ 8   0.26/19   0.47/16   1.36/21   0.31/22   0.44/ 8   0.52/ 8   1.31/18   0.43/ 6   0.42/20   0.25/26

18. Šístková Iveta             16.03  1.19/ 2  2.41/ 4  3.19/ 3  4.34/ 3  5.26/ 5  7.27/ 6   7.55/ 8   8.44/10  10.21/13  10.53/15  11.38/16  12.35/17  14.07/17  14.52/17  15.36/18  16.03/18
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.19/ 2  1.22/13  0.38/19  1.15/12  0.52/26  2.01/12   0.28/28   0.49/24   1.37/22   0.32/27   0.45/13   0.57/25   1.32/21   0.45/12   0.44/24   0.27/30

19. Folbrechtová Šárka         16.04  1.50/32  3.11/27  3.41/21  5.01/22  5.48/21  7.48/19   8.13/19   9.00/19  10.34/18  11.05/19  11.51/18  12.42/18  14.11/19  15.01/19  15.41/19  16.04/19
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.50/32  1.21/10  0.30/ 4  1.20/24  0.47/ 8  2.00/ 8   0.25/11   0.47/16   1.34/16   0.31/22   0.46/19   0.51/ 5   1.29/10   0.50/25   0.40/ 8   0.23/ 9

20. Myslivcová Pavla           16.09  1.34/21  3.15/28  3.56/31  5.08/28  5.59/27  8.04/24   8.28/24   9.12/23  10.43/20  11.14/20  12.00/20  12.50/21  14.19/20  15.03/20  15.43/20  16.09/20
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.34/21  1.41/27  0.41/26  1.12/ 6  0.51/23  2.05/18   0.24/ 4   0.44/ 4   1.31/13   0.31/22   0.46/19   0.50/ 3   1.29/10   0.44/ 9   0.40/ 8   0.26/28

21. Koporová Petra             16.13  1.21/ 4  3.03/17  3.36/17  4.51/15  5.38/14  7.40/15   8.06/15   8.55/18  10.34/18  11.04/18  11.54/19  12.47/19  14.22/21  15.06/21  15.48/21  16.13/21
    ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.21/ 4  1.42/28  0.33/ 9  1.15/12  0.47/ 8  2.02/13   0.26/19   0.49/24   1.39/24   0.30/16   0.50/27   0.53/15   1.35/23   0.44/ 9   0.42/20   0.25/26

22. Hančová Petra              16.19  1.33/18  3.08/24  3.44/22  5.03/24  5.52/24  8.05/25   8.30/25   9.15/25  10.48/22  11.17/22  12.03/22  12.55/22  14.28/22  15.13/22  15.56/22  16.19/22
    LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.33/18  1.35/21  0.36/15  1.19/19  0.49/16  2.13/28   0.25/11   0.45/ 9   1.33/15   0.29/ 7   0.46/19   0.52/ 8   1.33/22   0.45/12   0.43/22   0.23/ 9

23. Procházková Marie          16.34  1.33/18  3.06/22  3.36/17  4.55/17  5.46/19  7.52/21   8.18/21   9.06/20  10.44/21  11.15/21  12.04/23  12.58/23  14.34/24  15.27/23  16.11/23  16.34/23
    KAM 1 SK Kamenice                 1.33/18  1.33/19  0.30/ 4  1.19/19  0.51/23  2.06/19   0.26/19   0.48/21   1.38/23   0.31/22   0.49/24   0.54/21   1.36/25   0.53/28   0.44/24   0.23/ 9

24. Balcarová Jana             16.38  1.29/15  3.04/19  3.39/20  5.05/25  5.55/25  8.07/26   8.31/26   9.21/26  10.55/26  11.25/26  12.16/26  13.10/26  14.45/26  15.31/25  16.15/25  16.38/24
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.29/15  1.35/21  0.35/10  1.26/29  0.50/20  2.12/26   0.24/ 4   0.50/27   1.34/16   0.30/16   0.51/30   0.54/21   1.35/23   0.46/16   0.44/24   0.23/ 9

24. Koderičová Tereza          16.38  1.33/18  2.54/ 9  3.34/15  4.53/16  5.46/19  7.50/20   8.16/20   9.06/20  10.53/24  11.21/24  12.10/25  13.05/25  14.43/25  15.30/24  16.14/24  16.38/24
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.33/18  1.21/10  0.40/25  1.19/19  0.53/28  2.04/16   0.26/19   0.50/27   1.47/29   0.28/ 3   0.49/24   0.55/24   1.38/27   0.47/20   0.44/24   0.24/18

26. Tesařová Marcela           16.42  1.38/26  2.58/14  3.37/19  4.56/18  5.45/17  7.57/23   8.20/22   9.08/22  10.51/23  11.18/23  12.08/24  13.00/24  14.29/23  15.38/26  16.19/26  16.42/26
    AOP 2 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.38/26  1.20/ 9  0.39/23  1.19/19  0.49/16  2.12/26   0.23/ 1   0.48/21   1.43/27   0.27/ 1   0.50/27   0.52/ 8   1.29/10   1.09/31   0.41/17   0.23/ 9

27. Čermáková Magdalena        16.48  1.28/13  3.06/22  3.47/25  5.07/27  5.56/26  8.10/27   8.35/27   9.22/27  11.02/28  11.32/27  12.19/27  13.17/27  14.53/27  15.40/27  16.24/27  16.48/27
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.28/13  1.38/25  0.41/26  1.20/24  0.49/16  2.14/29   0.25/11   0.47/16   1.40/26   0.30/16   0.47/23   0.58/27   1.36/25   0.47/20   0.44/24   0.24/18

28. Šádková Martina            17.01  1.27/11  2.51/ 7  3.35/16  5.01/22  6.05/29  8.12/28   8.38/28   9.25/28  11.04/29  11.34/29  12.24/29  13.27/29  15.08/30  15.53/28  16.37/28  17.01/28
    PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.27/11  1.24/14  0.44/32  1.26/29  1.04/32  2.07/21   0.26/19   0.47/16   1.39/24   0.30/16   0.50/27   1.03/31   1.41/29   0.45/12   0.44/24   0.24/18

29. Pekárková Eva              17.02  1.41/28  3.05/20  3.48/27  5.09/29  6.01/28  8.16/29   8.42/29   9.29/29  11.04/29  11.39/30  12.30/30  13.27/29  15.06/29  15.55/29  16.38/29  17.02/29
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   1.41/28  1.24/14  0.43/31  1.21/28  0.52/26  2.15/30   0.26/19   0.47/16   1.35/19   0.35/31   0.51/30   0.57/25   1.39/28   0.49/24   0.43/22   0.24/18

30. Kožinová Anna              17.18  1.36/24  3.03/17  3.31/12  4.50/14  5.45/17  7.55/22   8.24/23   9.14/24  11.01/27  11.33/28  12.22/28  13.23/28  15.04/28  16.03/30  16.52/30  17.18/30
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    1.36/24  1.27/16  0.28/ 2  1.19/19  0.55/30  2.10/25   0.29/30   0.50/27   1.47/29   0.32/27   0.49/24   1.01/30   1.41/29   0.59/30   0.49/31   0.26/28

31. Galatíková Lucie           18.38  1.41/28  3.16/29  3.51/28  5.18/30  6.11/30  8.33/31   8.57/31   9.46/31  11.45/31  12.14/31  13.00/31  13.58/31  15.51/31  17.31/31  18.15/31  18.38/31
    ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.41/28  1.35/21  0.35/10  1.27/31  0.53/28  2.22/31   0.24/ 4   0.49/24   1.59/31   0.29/ 7   0.46/19   0.58/27   1.53/31   1.40/32   0.44/24   0.23/ 9

32. Hrabánková Klára           20.16  1.43/31  3.18/31  3.53/29  5.26/31  6.24/32  9.35/32  10.07/32  11.05/32  13.12/32  13.47/32  14.43/32  15.52/32  17.59/32  18.54/32  19.48/32  20.16/32
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    1.43/31  1.35/21  0.35/10  1.33/32  0.58/31  3.11/32   0.32/32   0.58/32   2.07/32   0.35/31   0.56/32   1.09/32   2.07/32   0.55/29   0.54/32   0.28/31

MS  Petrželová Tereza          16.41  1.32     2.59     3.40     5.02     5.54     8.08      8.33      9.21     10.59     11.31     12.18     13.13     14.49     15.37     16.18     16.41
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               1.32     1.27     0.41     1.22     0.52     2.14      0.25      0.48      1.38      0.32      0.47      0.55      1.36      0.48      0.41      0.23   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------