24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
DH21      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosová Denisa              14.27  1.24/ 1  2.45/ 1  3.15/ 1  4.26/ 2  5.12/ 2   6.56/ 1   7.18/ 1   8.00/ 1   9.24/ 1   9.51/ 1  10.30/ 1  11.29/ 2  12.47/ 2  13.29/ 1  14.06/ 1  14.27/ 1
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.24/ 1  1.21/ 9  0.30/ 4  1.11/ 3  0.46/ 5   1.44/ 1   0.22/ 4   0.42/ 2   1.24/ 7   0.27/ 1   0.39/ 1   0.59/26   1.18/ 1   0.42/ 4   0.37/ 1   0.21/ 2

 2. Tichovská Martina          14.33  1.32/ 4  2.52/ 6  3.18/ 3  4.24/ 1  5.08/ 1   7.01/ 2   7.27/ 2   8.11/ 2   9.32/ 2  10.00/ 2  10.40/ 2  11.24/ 1  12.44/ 1  13.33/ 2  14.12/ 2  14.33/ 2
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    1.32/ 4  1.20/ 8  0.26/ 1  1.06/ 1  0.44/ 1   1.53/ 3   0.26/18   0.44/ 8   1.21/ 2   0.28/ 5   0.40/ 2   0.44/ 2   1.20/ 2   0.49/19   0.39/ 5   0.21/ 2

 2. Horčičková Vendula         14.33  1.29/ 3  2.47/ 2  3.21/ 4  4.32/ 3  5.18/ 3   7.12/ 3   7.33/ 3   8.15/ 3   9.38/ 3  10.06/ 3  10.47/ 3  11.32/ 3  12.54/ 3  13.35/ 3  14.12/ 2  14.33/ 2
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.29/ 3  1.18/ 6  0.34/10  1.11/ 3  0.46/ 5   1.54/ 4   0.21/ 1   0.42/ 2   1.23/ 5   0.28/ 5   0.41/ 6   0.45/ 3   1.22/ 4   0.41/ 3   0.37/ 1   0.21/ 2

 4. Šafka Brožková Dana        14.46  1.39/16  2.53/ 8  3.30/ 9  4.37/ 5  5.24/ 5   7.20/ 5   7.41/ 5   8.22/ 5   9.42/ 4  10.11/ 5  10.51/ 4  11.33/ 4  12.59/ 4  13.37/ 4  14.24/ 4  14.46/ 4
    SJC 1 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín       1.39/16  1.14/ 3  0.37/17  1.07/ 2  0.47/ 9   1.56/ 6   0.21/ 1   0.41/ 1   1.20/ 1   0.29/10   0.40/ 2   0.42/ 1   1.26/ 6   0.38/ 1   0.47/26   0.22/ 5

 5. Hiklová Natalia            14.56  1.34/ 7  2.51/ 5  3.17/ 2  4.33/ 4  5.18/ 3   7.16/ 4   7.37/ 4   8.19/ 4   9.42/ 4  10.10/ 4  10.52/ 5  11.41/ 5  13.08/ 5  13.48/ 5  14.27/ 5  14.56/ 5
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.34/ 7  1.17/ 4  0.26/ 1  1.16/ 7  0.45/ 2   1.58/ 8   0.21/ 1   0.42/ 2   1.23/ 5   0.28/ 5   0.42/ 7   0.49/ 6   1.27/ 8   0.40/ 2   0.39/ 5   0.29/30

 6. Knapová Jana               15.02  1.37/12  2.48/ 4  3.26/ 5  4.44/ 8  5.29/ 7   7.23/ 6   7.46/ 6   8.30/ 6   9.51/ 6  10.18/ 6  11.00/ 6  11.47/ 6  13.18/ 7  14.00/ 6  14.42/ 7  15.02/ 6
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.37/12  1.11/ 1  0.38/18  1.18/ 9  0.45/ 2   1.54/ 4   0.23/ 7   0.44/ 8   1.21/ 2   0.27/ 1   0.42/ 7   0.47/ 4   1.31/11   0.42/ 4   0.42/15   0.20/ 1

 7. Omová Michaela             15.03  1.34/ 7  2.47/ 2  3.28/ 6  4.44/ 8  5.30/ 8   7.30/ 8   7.52/ 7   8.35/ 7   9.57/ 7  10.25/ 7  11.05/ 7  11.52/ 7  13.12/ 6  14.03/ 7  14.41/ 6  15.03/ 7
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               1.34/ 7  1.13/ 2  0.41/22  1.16/ 7  0.46/ 5   2.00/ 9   0.22/ 4   0.43/ 6   1.22/ 4   0.28/ 5   0.40/ 2   0.47/ 4   1.20/ 2   0.51/24   0.38/ 4   0.22/ 5

 8. Indráková Adélka           15.12  1.35/ 9  2.52/ 6  3.34/11  4.57/11  5.43/11   7.29/ 7   7.52/ 7   8.38/ 8  10.12/ 9  10.39/ 9  11.19/ 8  12.08/ 8  13.30/ 8  14.13/ 8  14.50/ 8  15.12/ 8
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.35/ 9  1.17/ 4  0.42/26  1.23/16  0.46/ 5   1.46/ 2   0.23/ 7   0.46/14   1.34/17   0.27/ 1   0.40/ 2   0.49/ 6   1.22/ 4   0.43/ 8   0.37/ 1   0.22/ 5

 9. Macinská Jana              15.19  1.33/ 5  2.54/ 9  3.29/ 8  4.43/ 6  5.31/ 9   7.33/10   7.55/ 9   8.38/ 8  10.09/ 8  10.38/ 8  11.20/ 9  12.09/ 9  13.35/ 9  14.17/ 9  14.56/ 9  15.19/ 9
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.33/ 5  1.21/ 9  0.35/13  1.14/ 5  0.48/11   2.02/11   0.22/ 4   0.43/ 6   1.31/11   0.29/10   0.42/ 7   0.49/ 6   1.26/ 6   0.42/ 4   0.39/ 5   0.23/11

10. Knapová Lenka              15.41  1.25/ 2  2.55/10  3.28/ 6  4.43/ 6  5.28/ 6   7.30/ 8   7.55/ 9   8.41/10  10.13/10  10.40/10  11.28/10  12.23/10  13.51/10  14.38/10  15.19/10  15.41/10
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.25/ 2  1.30/16  0.33/ 7  1.15/ 6  0.45/ 2   2.02/11   0.25/15   0.46/14   1.32/13   0.27/ 1   0.48/20   0.55/21   1.28/ 9   0.47/13   0.41/10   0.22/ 5

11. Procházková Klára          15.57  1.41/18  3.00/11  3.34/11  4.58/12  5.46/12   7.43/11   8.06/11   8.54/12  10.32/12  11.00/12  11.45/12  12.36/12  14.05/11  14.56/11  15.35/11  15.57/11
    LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.41/18  1.19/ 7  0.34/10  1.24/18  0.48/11   1.57/ 7   0.23/ 7   0.48/18   1.38/22   0.28/ 5   0.45/12   0.51/12   1.29/10   0.51/24   0.39/ 5   0.22/ 5

12. Horová Pavla               16.02  1.38/14  3.03/12  3.30/ 9  4.54/10  5.42/10   7.48/12   8.11/12   8.53/11  10.24/11  10.54/11  11.39/11  12.31/11  14.10/12  14.57/12  15.38/12  16.02/12
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.38/14  1.25/12  0.27/ 3  1.24/18  0.48/11   2.06/17   0.23/ 7   0.42/ 2   1.31/11   0.30/13   0.45/12   0.52/15   1.39/19   0.47/13   0.41/10   0.24/12

13. Kamererová Valerie         16.14  1.36/11  3.09/17  3.45/16  5.07/14  5.55/14   7.58/14   8.23/15   9.15/16  10.48/16  11.19/16  12.03/16  12.53/16  14.27/15  15.09/13  15.49/13  16.14/13
    KAM 2 SK Kamenice                 1.36/11  1.33/20  0.36/15  1.22/13  0.48/11   2.03/15   0.25/15   0.52/24   1.33/15   0.31/19   0.44/11   0.50/10   1.34/14   0.42/ 4   0.40/ 9   0.25/20

14. Hiršová Gabriela           16.17  1.35/ 9  3.06/14  3.39/14  5.07/14  5.56/15   7.58/14   8.22/14   9.06/14  10.41/14  11.11/14  11.57/14  12.48/13  14.26/14  15.11/15  15.53/14  16.17/14
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.35/ 9  1.31/19  0.33/ 7  1.28/24  0.49/16   2.02/11   0.24/11   0.44/ 8   1.35/18   0.30/13   0.46/14   0.51/12   1.38/18   0.45/ 9   0.42/15   0.24/12

15. Hlubučková Kristýna        16.21  1.33/ 5  3.15/19  3.55/20  5.13/18  6.00/16   8.03/16   8.27/16   9.11/15  10.43/15  11.15/15  11.58/15  12.50/15  14.30/16  15.16/16  15.57/16  16.21/15
    KAM 1 SK Kamenice                 1.33/ 5  1.42/25  0.40/21  1.18/ 9  0.47/ 9   2.03/15   0.24/11   0.44/ 8   1.32/13   0.32/23   0.43/10   0.52/15   1.40/20   0.46/12   0.41/10   0.24/12

16. Svobodová Lenka            16.22  1.37/12  3.07/15  3.41/15  5.02/13  5.53/13   7.55/13   8.19/13   9.04/13  10.39/13  11.10/13  11.56/13  12.49/14  14.25/13  15.10/14  15.56/15  16.22/16
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.37/12  1.30/16  0.34/10  1.21/12  0.51/19   2.02/11   0.24/11   0.45/13   1.35/18   0.31/19   0.46/14   0.53/18   1.36/15   0.45/ 9   0.46/23   0.26/26

17. Hrušková Barbora           16.37  1.39/16  3.04/13  3.45/16  5.23/20  6.15/20   8.29/20   8.53/20   9.37/18  11.07/17  11.38/17  12.25/17  13.14/17  14.47/17  15.32/17  16.13/17  16.37/17
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.39/16  1.25/12  0.41/22  1.38/31  0.52/21   2.14/22   0.24/11   0.44/ 8   1.30/10   0.31/19   0.47/17   0.49/ 6   1.33/13   0.45/ 9   0.41/10   0.24/12

18. Kamenická Kateřina         17.05  1.43/21  3.11/18  3.53/19  5.16/19  6.08/19   8.14/17   8.40/17   9.32/17  11.07/17  11.39/18  12.27/18  13.19/18  15.08/18  15.56/18  16.39/18  17.05/18
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.43/21  1.28/15  0.42/26  1.23/16  0.52/21   2.06/17   0.26/18   0.52/24   1.35/18   0.32/23   0.48/20   0.52/15   1.49/29   0.48/16   0.43/19   0.26/26

19. Burdová Adéla              17.08  2.25/31  3.55/30  4.30/28  5.52/27  6.42/26   8.42/22   9.09/22   9.55/21  11.31/21  12.01/21  12.48/21  13.38/20  15.15/19  16.02/19  16.43/19  17.08/19
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          2.25/31  1.30/16  0.35/13  1.22/13  0.50/18   2.00/ 9   0.27/22   0.46/14   1.36/21   0.30/13   0.47/17   0.50/10   1.37/17   0.47/13   0.41/10   0.25/20

20. Fukalová Hana              17.17  1.45/22  3.07/15  3.38/13  5.12/17  6.04/18   8.25/19   8.51/19   9.40/19  11.20/20  11.51/19  12.41/20  13.39/21  15.21/22  16.09/21  16.53/20  17.17/20
    AOP 2 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.45/22  1.22/11  0.31/ 5  1.34/29  0.52/21   2.21/25   0.26/18   0.49/20   1.40/25   0.31/19   0.50/25   0.58/25   1.42/24   0.48/16   0.44/22   0.24/12

21. Teplá Karolína             17.18  1.38/14  3.15/19  3.48/18  5.10/16  6.02/17   8.23/18   8.50/18   9.40/19  11.19/19  11.51/19  12.39/19  13.33/19  15.15/19  16.04/20  16.53/20  17.18/21
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.38/14  1.37/23  0.33/ 7  1.22/13  0.52/21   2.21/25   0.27/22   0.50/22   1.39/23   0.32/23   0.48/20   0.54/20   1.42/24   0.49/19   0.49/29   0.25/20

22. Jansová Doubravka          17.20  2.01/29  3.26/21  4.20/25  5.52/27  6.41/24   8.52/24   9.17/24  10.06/24  11.35/22  12.04/22  12.52/22  13.43/22  15.19/21  16.14/22  16.56/22  17.20/22
    LPU 6 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     2.01/29  1.25/12  0.54/31  1.32/26  0.49/16   2.11/20   0.25/15   0.49/20   1.29/ 8   0.29/10   0.48/20   0.51/12   1.36/15   0.55/29   0.42/15   0.24/12

23. Šňupárková Anna            17.48  1.52/26  3.52/29  4.37/30  6.01/29  6.54/29   9.08/27   9.35/27  10.22/27  11.55/24  12.27/24  13.14/24  14.14/24  15.54/24  16.42/24  17.24/23  17.48/23
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.52/26  2.00/30  0.45/28  1.24/18  0.53/26   2.14/22   0.27/22   0.47/17   1.33/15   0.32/23   0.47/17   1.00/27   1.40/20   0.48/16   0.42/15   0.24/12

24. Jeřábková Jitka            17.49  1.51/25  3.30/23  4.08/21  5.37/21  6.30/22   8.59/25   9.27/25  10.15/25  12.01/26  12.31/25  13.19/25  14.14/24  15.55/25  16.44/25  17.27/25  17.49/24
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   1.51/25  1.39/24  0.38/18  1.29/25  0.53/26   2.29/29   0.28/27   0.48/18   1.46/27   0.30/13   0.48/20   0.55/21   1.41/23   0.49/19   0.43/19   0.22/ 5

25. Hendrychová Zuzana         17.52  1.57/28  3.42/27  4.13/23  5.38/22  6.29/21   8.40/21   9.06/21   9.58/22  11.46/23  12.16/23  13.08/23  14.01/23  15.47/23  16.37/23  17.26/24  17.52/25
    ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.57/28  1.45/26  0.31/ 5  1.25/21  0.51/19   2.11/20   0.26/18   0.52/24   1.48/28   0.30/13   0.52/28   0.53/18   1.46/26   0.50/22   0.49/29   0.26/26

26. Staňková Lucie             18.09  1.41/18  3.47/28  4.23/27  5.49/26  6.41/24   8.59/25   9.29/26  10.20/26  12.00/25  12.34/26  13.32/26  14.27/26  16.07/26  16.58/26  17.44/26  18.09/26
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.41/18  2.06/31  0.36/15  1.26/23  0.52/21   2.18/24   0.30/29   0.51/23   1.40/25   0.34/29   0.58/30   0.55/21   1.40/20   0.51/24   0.46/23   0.25/20

27. Michálková Renata          18.41  1.45/22  3.39/26  4.20/25  5.40/23  6.33/23   8.42/22   9.09/22  10.02/23  12.19/27  12.51/27  13.41/27  14.44/27  16.32/27  17.29/27  18.15/27  18.41/27
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.45/22  1.54/29  0.41/22  1.20/11  0.53/26   2.09/19   0.27/22   0.53/28   2.17/32   0.32/23   0.50/25   1.03/30   1.48/28   0.57/31   0.46/23   0.26/26

28. Kožinová Zuzana            18.51  2.02/30  3.38/25  4.30/28  6.03/30  6.56/30   9.21/29   9.51/29  10.44/28  12.23/28  12.53/28  13.49/28  14.51/28  16.45/28  17.39/28  18.26/28  18.51/28
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    2.02/30  1.36/22  0.52/30  1.33/27  0.53/26   2.25/28   0.30/29   0.53/28   1.39/23   0.30/13   0.56/29   1.02/29   1.54/31   0.54/28   0.47/26   0.25/20

29. Azebová Nina               18.54  1.55/27  3.28/22  4.13/23  5.47/25  6.44/27   9.20/28   9.49/28  10.44/28  12.37/29  13.11/29  14.02/29  15.03/29  16.50/29  17.41/29  18.29/29  18.54/29
    PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.55/27  1.33/20  0.45/28  1.34/29  0.57/30   2.36/30   0.29/28   0.55/30   1.53/29   0.34/29   0.51/27   1.01/28   1.47/27   0.51/24   0.48/28   0.25/20

30. Kosová Štěpánka            19.45  1.42/20  5.58/32  6.39/32  8.04/32  8.52/32  11.16/31  11.43/31  12.35/31  14.04/31  14.36/31  15.22/31  16.17/31  17.48/31  18.38/30  19.21/30  19.45/30
    LPU 5 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.42/20  4.16/32  0.41/22  1.25/21  0.48/11   2.24/27   0.27/22   0.52/24   1.29/ 8   0.32/23   0.46/14   0.55/21   1.31/11   0.50/22   0.43/19   0.24/12

31. Bialožytová Tereza         20.03  1.47/24  3.34/24  4.12/22  5.45/24  6.46/28   9.29/30  10.03/30  11.01/30  12.55/30  13.31/30  14.30/30  15.40/30  17.32/30  18.42/31  19.34/31  20.03/31
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    1.47/24  1.47/27  0.38/18  1.33/27  1.01/31   2.43/32   0.34/32   0.58/31   1.54/30   0.36/32   0.59/31   1.10/31   1.52/30   1.10/32   0.52/31   0.29/30

32. Nedbálková Hana            23.20  2.51/32  4.40/31  5.36/31  7.36/31  8.40/31  11.22/32  11.55/32  12.53/32  15.06/32  15.40/32  17.36/32  18.57/32  20.55/32  21.51/32  22.46/32  23.20/32
    ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.51/32  1.49/28  0.56/32  2.00/32  1.04/32   2.42/31   0.33/31   0.58/31   2.13/31   0.34/29   1.56/32   1.21/32   1.58/32   0.56/30   0.55/32   0.34/32

MS  Jančová Jana               19.47  2.04     3.56     4.34     6.08     7.06      9.40     10.10     11.06     13.02     13.38     14.33     15.42     17.33     18.27     19.19     19.47
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               2.04     1.52     0.38     1.34     0.58      2.34      0.30      0.56      1.56      0.36      0.55      1.09      1.51      0.54      0.52      0.28   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------