24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
DH21      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházka Jan              14.58  1.16/ 3  2.23/ 1  2.54/ 3  3.53/ 3  4.35/ 2  5.09/ 2  6.43/ 2  7.26/ 2   8.24/ 1   9.51/ 1  10.15/ 1  10.46/ 1  11.24/ 1  11.53/ 1  12.38/ 1  12.48/ 1  14.06/ 1  14.35/ 1  14.58/ 1
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    1.16/ 3  1.07/10  0.31/18  0.59/ 2  0.42/ 4  0.34/14  1.34/ 7  0.43/ 3   0.58/ 1   1.27/ 1   0.24/ 5   0.31/ 1   0.38/11   0.29/ 1   0.45/ 6   0.10/ 2   1.18/ 1   0.29/ 1   0.23/13

 2. Mrázek Jan                 15.28  1.18/ 4  2.24/ 3  2.54/ 3  4.01/ 8  4.44/ 3  5.14/ 3  6.47/ 3  7.30/ 3   8.33/ 3  10.08/ 3  10.32/ 4  11.07/ 4  11.40/ 3  12.18/ 4  13.01/ 3  13.11/ 3  14.37/ 2  15.06/ 2  15.28/ 2
    SJC 1 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín       1.18/ 4  1.06/ 9  0.30/15  1.07/21  0.43/ 6  0.30/ 3  1.33/ 5  0.43/ 3   1.03/ 3   1.35/ 7   0.24/ 5   0.35/ 3   0.33/ 2   0.38/19   0.43/ 2   0.10/ 2   1.26/ 3   0.29/ 1   0.22/ 6

 3. Nykodým Miloš              15.33  1.15/ 2  2.27/ 5  2.52/ 2  3.52/ 2  4.45/ 5  5.14/ 3  6.51/ 5  7.33/ 4   8.39/ 5  10.09/ 4  10.32/ 4  11.06/ 2  11.37/ 2  12.14/ 2  12.56/ 2  13.07/ 2  14.39/ 3  15.11/ 3  15.33/ 3
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.15/ 2  1.12/18  0.25/ 7  1.00/ 5  0.53/27  0.29/ 2  1.37/13  0.42/ 1   1.06/ 7   1.30/ 2   0.23/ 2   0.34/ 2   0.31/ 1   0.37/13   0.42/ 1   0.11/12   1.32/ 6   0.32/ 7   0.22/ 6

 4. Brlica Pavel               15.38  1.32/23  2.42/20  3.08/16  4.12/18  4.51/11  5.24/10  6.54/ 7  7.36/ 7   8.38/ 4  10.09/ 4  10.31/ 3  11.07/ 4  11.40/ 3  12.17/ 3  13.01/ 3  13.11/ 3  14.45/ 4  15.16/ 4  15.38/ 4
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.32/23  1.10/12  0.26/ 9  1.04/14  0.39/ 1  0.33/11  1.30/ 1  0.42/ 1   1.02/ 2   1.31/ 3   0.22/ 1   0.36/ 5   0.33/ 2   0.37/13   0.44/ 3   0.10/ 2   1.34/ 8   0.31/ 4   0.22/ 6

 5. Hubáček Michal             15.53  1.29/18  2.40/18  3.08/16  4.07/12  4.53/13  5.23/ 8  6.56/ 8  7.40/ 8   8.50/ 9  10.27/10  10.53/11  11.31/11  12.05/ 9  12.42/ 9  13.26/ 9  13.36/10  15.01/ 6  15.31/ 5  15.53/ 5
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.29/18  1.11/15  0.28/13  0.59/ 2  0.46/13  0.30/ 3  1.33/ 5  0.44/ 6   1.10/14   1.37/10   0.26/11   0.38/15   0.34/ 5   0.37/13   0.44/ 3   0.10/ 2   1.25/ 2   0.30/ 3   0.22/ 6

 6. Hradec Pavel               15.57  1.25/11  2.36/11  3.00/ 8  4.00/ 6  4.45/ 5  5.15/ 5  6.50/ 4  7.34/ 5   8.41/ 7  10.15/ 6  10.41/ 6  11.17/ 6  12.00/ 7  12.34/ 6  13.20/ 6  13.30/ 6  15.04/ 7  15.35/ 6  15.57/ 6
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov               1.25/11  1.11/15  0.24/ 5  1.00/ 5  0.45/10  0.30/ 3  1.35/ 8  0.44/ 6   1.07/10   1.34/ 5   0.26/11   0.36/ 5   0.43/19   0.34/ 6   0.46/ 7   0.10/ 2   1.34/ 8   0.31/ 4   0.22/ 6

 7. Schuster Marek             16.01  1.24/ 7  2.29/ 7  2.49/ 1  3.48/ 1  4.27/ 1  5.01/ 1  6.33/ 1  7.19/ 1   8.24/ 1  10.00/ 2  10.29/ 2  11.06/ 2  11.46/ 5  12.21/ 5  13.08/ 5  13.18/ 5  15.00/ 5  15.36/ 7  16.01/ 7
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.24/ 7  1.05/ 6  0.20/ 1  0.59/ 2  0.39/ 1  0.34/14  1.32/ 2  0.46/ 8   1.05/ 5   1.36/ 8   0.29/28   0.37/11   0.40/13   0.35/ 8   0.47/11   0.10/ 2   1.42/21   0.36/18   0.25/23

 8. Minář Marek                16.03  1.24/ 7  2.26/ 4  2.58/ 6  3.59/ 4  4.51/11  5.23/ 8  6.58/10  7.44/10   8.50/ 9  10.28/11  10.52/10  11.27/ 9  12.10/11  12.43/11  13.31/11  13.43/11  15.10/ 8  15.43/ 8  16.03/ 8
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.24/ 7  1.02/ 3  0.32/21  1.01/ 8  0.52/24  0.32/ 9  1.35/ 8  0.46/ 8   1.06/ 7   1.38/13   0.24/ 5   0.35/ 3   0.43/19   0.33/ 3   0.48/15   0.12/24   1.27/ 4   0.33/10   0.20/ 1

 8. Semík Ondřej               16.03  1.36/27  2.36/11  3.06/15  4.09/13  4.49/ 9  5.25/12  6.57/ 9  7.43/ 9   8.49/ 8  10.25/ 9  10.51/ 9  11.27/ 9  12.02/ 8  12.42/ 9  13.26/ 9  13.35/ 7  15.11/ 9  15.43/ 8  16.03/ 8
    KAM 1 SK Kamenice                 1.36/27  1.00/ 1  0.30/15  1.03/10  0.40/ 3  0.36/19  1.32/ 2  0.46/ 8   1.06/ 7   1.36/ 8   0.26/11   0.36/ 5   0.35/ 6   0.40/21   0.44/ 3   0.09/ 1   1.36/15   0.32/ 7   0.20/ 1

10. Procházka David            16.08  1.27/16  2.40/18  3.02/10  3.59/ 4  4.45/ 5  5.16/ 6  6.51/ 5  7.34/ 5   8.39/ 5  10.18/ 7  10.42/ 7  11.18/ 7  11.59/ 6  12.39/ 8  13.25/ 8  13.35/ 7  15.15/10  15.46/10  16.08/10
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.27/16  1.13/20  0.22/ 2  0.57/ 1  0.46/13  0.31/ 6  1.35/ 8  0.43/ 3   1.05/ 5   1.39/14   0.24/ 5   0.36/ 5   0.41/14   0.40/21   0.46/ 7   0.10/ 2   1.40/19   0.31/ 4   0.22/ 6

11. Švirák Ondřej              16.18  1.24/ 7  2.38/14  3.01/ 9  4.04/10  4.46/ 8  5.24/10  7.00/12  7.46/11   8.57/13  10.34/12  11.00/12  11.36/12  12.13/12  12.52/12  13.40/12  13.50/12  15.25/11  15.58/11  16.18/11
    ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.24/ 7  1.14/22  0.23/ 3  1.03/10  0.42/ 4  0.38/22  1.36/11  0.46/ 8   1.11/16   1.37/10   0.26/11   0.36/ 5   0.37/10   0.39/20   0.48/15   0.10/ 2   1.35/10   0.33/10   0.20/ 1

12. Kamenický Jakub            16.35  1.26/12  2.27/ 5  2.59/ 7  4.02/ 9  4.50/10  5.25/12  7.03/13  7.49/13   8.53/11  10.24/ 8  10.47/ 8  11.24/ 8  12.06/10  12.37/ 7  13.24/ 7  13.35/ 7  15.34/13  16.11/12  16.35/12
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.26/12  1.01/ 2  0.32/21  1.03/10  0.48/16  0.35/16  1.38/16  0.46/ 8   1.04/ 4   1.31/ 3   0.23/ 2   0.37/11   0.42/15   0.31/ 2   0.47/11   0.11/12   1.59/31   0.37/19   0.24/17

13. Hruška Jakub               16.45  1.33/25  2.38/14  3.09/18  4.09/13  4.58/16  5.26/14  6.58/10  7.47/12   8.56/12  10.36/13  11.02/13  11.38/13  12.28/14  13.12/14  14.02/14  14.13/14  15.45/14  16.20/13  16.45/13
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.33/25  1.05/ 6  0.31/18  1.00/ 5  0.49/17  0.28/ 1  1.32/ 2  0.49/15   1.09/12   1.40/15   0.26/11   0.36/ 5   0.50/27   0.44/28   0.50/21   0.11/12   1.32/ 6   0.35/14   0.25/23

14. Šmehlík Eduard             16.49  1.30/20  2.42/20  3.05/13  4.09/13  4.58/16  5.33/17  7.11/16  8.00/16   9.09/14  10.49/15  11.13/15  11.51/15  12.41/16  13.17/15  14.04/15  14.17/15  15.53/15  16.25/14  16.49/14
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.30/20  1.12/18  0.23/ 3  1.04/14  0.49/17  0.35/16  1.38/16  0.49/15   1.09/12   1.40/15   0.24/ 5   0.38/15   0.50/27   0.36/11   0.47/11   0.13/28   1.36/15   0.32/ 7   0.24/17

15. Glonek Jakub               16.51  1.23/ 5  2.38/14  3.05/13  4.10/16  4.55/15  5.30/15  7.06/15  7.59/15   9.09/14  10.43/14  11.06/14  11.44/14  12.20/13  13.00/13  13.46/13  13.57/13  15.32/12  16.30/15  16.51/15
    AOP 2 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.23/ 5  1.15/23  0.27/10  1.05/18  0.45/10  0.35/16  1.36/11  0.53/27   1.10/14   1.34/ 5   0.23/ 2   0.38/15   0.36/ 8   0.40/21   0.46/ 7   0.11/12   1.35/10   0.58/29   0.21/ 5

16. Zvěřina Petr               17.09  1.26/12  2.30/ 8  3.20/23  4.24/22  5.11/20  5.47/20  7.24/19  8.12/19   9.25/19  11.06/18  11.33/18  12.10/18  12.54/18  13.27/18  14.15/18  14.30/17  16.12/16  16.49/16  17.09/16
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.26/12  1.04/ 4  0.50/32  1.04/14  0.47/15  0.36/19  1.37/13  0.48/14   1.13/20   1.41/17   0.27/21   0.37/11   0.44/21   0.33/ 3   0.48/15   0.15/30   1.42/21   0.37/19   0.20/ 1

17. Veselý Jakub               17.14  1.29/18  2.36/11  3.09/18  4.23/21  5.16/23  5.49/22  7.28/20  8.18/20   9.31/20  11.08/19  11.36/19  12.13/19  13.16/21  13.49/21  14.35/21  14.47/21  16.15/17  16.52/17  17.14/17
    PGP 3 SK Praga                    1.29/18  1.07/10  0.33/24  1.14/30  0.53/27  0.33/11  1.39/18  0.50/20   1.13/20   1.37/10   0.28/25   0.37/11   1.03/32   0.33/ 3   0.46/ 7   0.12/24   1.28/ 5   0.37/19   0.22/ 6

18. Čermák Jan                 17.21  1.27/16  2.31/ 9  3.04/12  4.06/11  5.01/18  5.32/16  7.14/17  8.03/17   9.11/16  10.54/16  11.19/16  11.59/16  12.46/17  13.20/17  14.13/17  14.42/18  16.17/18  16.56/18  17.21/18
    LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.27/16  1.04/ 4  0.33/24  1.02/ 9  0.55/30  0.31/ 6  1.42/22  0.49/15   1.08/11   1.43/19   0.25/10   0.40/24   0.47/24   0.34/ 6   0.53/29   0.29/32   1.35/10   0.39/26   0.25/23

19. Šabatka Zdeněk             17.30  1.30/20  2.35/10  3.10/20  4.20/19  5.04/19  5.43/19  7.29/21  8.19/21   9.31/20  11.18/22  11.44/22  12.22/21  13.06/20  13.42/20  14.32/20  14.43/20  16.28/20  17.05/19  17.30/19
    PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.30/20  1.05/ 6  0.35/29  1.10/27  0.44/ 7  0.39/25  1.46/26  0.50/20   1.12/17   1.47/23   0.26/11   0.38/15   0.44/21   0.36/11   0.50/21   0.11/12   1.45/26   0.37/19   0.25/23

20. Mudrák Štěpán              17.40  1.23/ 5  2.50/24  3.15/21  4.22/20  5.11/20  6.06/27  7.46/25  8.35/25   9.47/24  11.32/23  11.59/23  12.38/22  13.26/23  14.01/22  14.50/22  15.00/22  16.41/21  17.16/21  17.40/20
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.23/ 5  1.27/30  0.25/ 7  1.07/21  0.49/17  0.55/31  1.40/20  0.49/15   1.12/17   1.45/21   0.27/21   0.39/19   0.48/26   0.35/ 8   0.49/19   0.10/ 2   1.41/20   0.35/14   0.24/17

20. Pavlovec Jan               17.40  1.13/ 1  2.23/ 1  2.56/ 5  4.00/ 6  4.44/ 3  5.22/ 7  7.05/14  7.56/14   9.14/17  10.59/17  11.25/17  12.04/17  12.37/15  13.19/16  14.09/16  14.20/16  16.41/21  17.15/20  17.40/20
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor          1.13/ 1  1.10/12  0.33/24  1.04/14  0.44/ 7  0.38/22  1.43/24  0.51/22   1.18/27   1.45/21   0.26/11   0.39/19   0.33/ 2   0.42/27   0.50/21   0.11/12   2.21/32   0.34/13   0.25/23

22. Mašata Matěj               17.41  1.41/30  2.51/26  3.28/28  4.31/25  5.20/24  5.51/23  7.30/23  8.21/22   9.34/22  11.15/21  11.41/21  12.53/24  13.35/25  14.10/24  14.59/24  15.09/24  16.44/23  17.17/22  17.41/22
    PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.41/30  1.10/12  0.37/31  1.03/10  0.49/17  0.31/ 6  1.39/18  0.51/22   1.13/20   1.41/17   0.26/11   1.12/32   0.42/15   0.35/ 8   0.49/19   0.10/ 2   1.35/10   0.33/10   0.24/17

23. Rusý Tomáš                 17.52  1.26/12  2.39/17  3.03/11  4.10/16  4.54/14  5.33/17  7.18/18  8.09/18   9.22/18  11.11/20  11.38/20  12.17/20  13.03/19  13.40/19  14.31/19  14.42/18  16.20/19  17.29/24  17.52/23
    KAM 2 SK Kamenice                 1.26/12  1.13/20  0.24/ 5  1.07/21  0.44/ 7  0.39/25  1.45/25  0.51/22   1.13/20   1.49/24   0.27/21   0.39/19   0.46/23   0.37/13   0.51/25   0.11/12   1.38/17   1.09/30   0.23/13

24. Matějů Luboš               17.53  1.44/32  3.01/30  3.31/29  4.38/28  5.38/31  6.11/29  7.48/26  8.35/25   9.48/25  11.50/25  12.18/25  12.57/25  13.32/24  14.12/25  15.00/25  15.11/25  16.50/24  17.27/23  17.53/24
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    1.44/32  1.17/25  0.30/15  1.07/21  1.00/32  0.33/11  1.37/13  0.47/13   1.13/20   2.02/30   0.28/25   0.39/19   0.35/ 6   0.40/21   0.48/15   0.11/12   1.39/18   0.37/19   0.26/30

25. Janata Martin              17.55  1.34/26  2.54/27  3.21/25  4.26/23  5.11/20  5.47/20  7.29/21  8.21/22   9.36/23  11.32/23  12.01/24  12.43/23  13.19/22  14.03/23  14.54/23  15.06/23  16.52/25  17.31/25  17.55/25
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.34/26  1.20/28  0.27/10  1.05/18  0.45/10  0.36/19  1.42/22  0.52/26   1.15/25   1.56/29   0.29/28   0.42/26   0.36/ 8   0.44/28   0.51/25   0.12/24   1.46/27   0.39/26   0.24/17

26. Kubelka Tomáš              18.26  1.32/23  3.04/31  3.33/30  4.40/30  5.37/30  6.42/32  8.33/32  9.24/32  10.36/32  12.19/30  12.45/29  13.24/29  14.02/27  14.43/26  15.30/26  15.41/26  17.24/26  18.01/26  18.26/26
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.32/23  1.32/31  0.29/14  1.07/21  0.57/31  1.05/32  1.51/30  0.51/22   1.12/17   1.43/19   0.26/11   0.39/19   0.38/11   0.41/25   0.47/11   0.11/12   1.43/23   0.37/19   0.25/23

27. Kašpar Michal              18.35  1.37/28  2.54/27  3.27/27  4.32/26  5.22/25  6.03/26  7.43/24  8.32/24   9.51/26  12.09/27  12.36/27  13.19/27  14.01/26  14.46/28  15.36/27  15.51/27  17.35/27  18.12/27  18.35/27
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   1.37/28  1.17/25  0.33/24  1.05/18  0.50/23  0.41/27  1.40/20  0.49/15   1.19/28   2.18/31   0.27/21   0.43/28   0.42/15   0.45/30   0.50/21   0.15/30   1.44/24   0.37/19   0.23/13

27. Panchártek Jan             18.35  1.31/22  2.50/24  3.17/22  4.30/24  5.22/25  6.06/27  7.56/29  8.49/29  10.15/29  12.10/28  12.39/28  13.23/28  14.13/29  14.59/30  15.51/29  16.02/29  17.37/28  18.12/27  18.35/27
    PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.31/22  1.19/27  0.27/10  1.13/29  0.52/24  0.44/30  1.50/28  0.53/27   1.26/32   1.55/28   0.29/28   0.44/30   0.50/27   0.46/31   0.52/28   0.11/12   1.35/10   0.35/14   0.23/13

29. Jurica Jan                 18.58  1.26/12  3.04/31  3.36/32  4.56/32  5.48/32  6.29/31  8.17/31  9.10/31  10.31/31  12.22/31  12.48/31  13.31/31  14.13/29  15.02/31  15.58/31  16.11/32  17.59/32  18.34/29  18.58/29
    LPU 6 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.26/12  1.38/32  0.32/21  1.20/32  0.52/24  0.41/27  1.48/27  0.53/27   1.21/29   1.51/25   0.26/11   0.43/28   0.42/15   0.49/32   0.56/30   0.13/28   1.48/28   0.35/14   0.24/17

30. Zřídkaveselý Libor         19.05  1.24/ 7  2.49/22  3.20/23  4.39/29  5.33/29  6.14/30  8.08/30  9.01/30  10.24/30  12.16/29  12.47/30  13.29/30  14.16/31  14.57/29  15.56/30  16.07/30  17.57/31  18.40/30  19.05/30
    ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.24/ 7  1.25/29  0.31/18  1.19/31  0.54/29  0.41/27  1.54/32  0.53/27   1.23/30   1.52/26   0.31/32   0.42/26   0.47/24   0.41/25   0.59/31   0.11/12   1.50/29   0.43/28   0.25/23

31. Drábek Jan                 19.29  1.42/31  2.57/29  3.33/30  4.40/30  5.29/28  6.01/25  7.52/28  8.45/28  10.08/28  12.01/26  12.30/26  13.11/26  14.06/28  14.43/26  15.43/28  15.54/28  17.47/29  18.58/31  19.29/31
    ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.42/31  1.15/23  0.36/30  1.07/21  0.49/17  0.32/ 9  1.51/30  0.53/27   1.23/30   1.53/27   0.29/28   0.41/25   0.55/31   0.37/13   1.00/32   0.11/12   1.53/30   1.11/31   0.31/32

32. Waněk Adam                 19.33  1.38/29  2.49/22  3.23/26  4.33/27  5.22/25  6.00/24  7.50/27  8.44/27  10.00/27  12.24/32  12.52/32  13.36/32  14.30/32  15.07/32  15.58/31  16.10/31  17.54/30  19.06/32  19.33/32
    LPU 5 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     1.38/29  1.11/15  0.34/28  1.10/27  0.49/17  0.38/22  1.50/28  0.54/32   1.16/26   2.24/32   0.28/25   0.44/30   0.54/30   0.37/13   0.51/25   0.12/24   1.44/24   1.12/32   0.27/31

MS  Wolf Daniel                17.06  1.19     2.30     3.07     4.11     5.04     5.36     7.14     8.05      9.21     11.05     11.32     12.09     12.48     13.30     14.21     14.33     16.05     16.42     17.06
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov               1.19     1.11     0.37     1.04     0.53     0.32     1.38     0.51      1.16      1.44      0.27      0.37      0.39      0.42      0.51      0.12      1.32      0.37      0.24   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------