24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mušínský Tomáš             12.24  1.29/ 2  1.53/ 1  2.27/ 1  3.32/ 1  4.02/ 1  4.29/ 1   5.31/ 1   5.59/ 1   6.38/ 1   7.09/ 1   7.53/ 1   8.18/ 1   8.57/ 1   9.59/ 1  10.14/ 1  11.19/ 1  11.46/ 1  12.04/ 1  12.24/ 1
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.29/ 2  0.24/ 1  0.34/ 5  1.05/ 1  0.30/ 1  0.27/ 1   1.02/ 4   0.28/ 1   0.39/ 2   0.31/ 1   0.44/ 1   0.25/ 3   0.39/ 2   1.02/ 1   0.15/ 1   1.05/ 1   0.27/ 2   0.18/ 1   0.20/ 3

 2. Jirka Mikuláš              13.44  1.28/ 1  1.57/ 2  2.33/ 2  3.43/ 2  4.20/ 2  4.50/ 2   5.51/ 2   6.23/ 2   7.09/ 2   7.45/ 2   8.50/ 2   9.14/ 2   9.55/ 3  11.04/ 2  11.22/ 2  12.36/ 2  13.07/ 2  13.25/ 2  13.44/ 2
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         1.28/ 1  0.29/ 2  0.36/ 6  1.10/ 2  0.37/ 3  0.30/ 2   1.01/ 3   0.32/ 2   0.46/ 4   0.36/ 2   1.05/ 7   0.24/ 2   0.41/ 3   1.09/ 2   0.18/ 2   1.14/ 2   0.31/ 4   0.18/ 1   0.19/ 2

 3. Doležel Ondřej             14.02  1.38/ 3  2.08/ 3  2.44/ 3  4.03/ 3  4.39/ 3  5.36/ 3   6.21/ 3   6.54/ 3   7.30/ 3   8.11/ 3   9.01/ 3   9.23/ 3   9.53/ 2  11.22/ 3  11.45/ 3  13.00/ 3  13.25/ 3  13.44/ 3  14.02/ 3
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         1.38/ 3  0.30/ 3  0.36/ 6  1.19/ 3  0.36/ 2  0.57/ 9   0.45/ 1   0.33/ 3   0.36/ 1   0.41/ 4   0.50/ 2   0.22/ 1   0.30/ 1   1.29/ 5   0.23/ 6   1.15/ 3   0.25/ 1   0.19/ 3   0.18/ 1

 4. Škoda František            15.59  1.38/ 3  2.25/ 5  2.54/ 4  4.13/ 4  5.08/ 4  5.47/ 4   7.01/ 5   7.37/ 5   8.27/ 5   9.07/ 5  10.03/ 4  10.33/ 4  11.21/ 4  12.44/ 4  13.04/ 4  14.32/ 4  15.09/ 4  15.33/ 4  15.59/ 4
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.38/ 3  0.47/ 5  0.29/ 1  1.19/ 3  0.55/ 9  0.39/ 4   1.14/ 8   0.36/ 4   0.50/ 7   0.40/ 3   0.56/ 4   0.30/ 5   0.48/ 5   1.23/ 3   0.20/ 3   1.28/ 4   0.37/ 8   0.24/ 6   0.26/ 8

 5. Jirčák Ondřej              16.36  1.39/ 5  2.28/ 6  2.58/ 5  4.58/ 8  5.41/ 8  6.20/ 7   7.33/ 7   8.09/ 6   9.01/ 6   9.44/ 6  10.39/ 6  11.09/ 6  11.57/ 5  13.23/ 5  13.44/ 5  15.16/ 5  15.51/ 5  16.12/ 5  16.36/ 5
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K  1.39/ 5  0.49/ 6  0.30/ 2  2.00/ 9  0.43/ 6  0.39/ 4   1.13/ 7   0.36/ 4   0.52/ 8   0.43/ 5   0.55/ 3   0.30/ 5   0.48/ 5   1.26/ 4   0.21/ 4   1.32/ 5   0.35/ 7   0.21/ 4   0.24/ 5

 6. Svěchota Milan             18.06  1.43/ 6  2.34/ 7  3.06/ 7  4.41/ 6  5.23/ 6  6.11/ 6   7.17/ 6   8.24/ 7   9.10/ 7  10.00/ 7  10.59/ 7  11.31/ 7  12.21/ 6  14.18/ 6  14.39/ 6  16.24/ 6  16.53/ 6  17.41/ 6  18.06/ 6
    MOV 1 SKOB Ostrava                1.43/ 6  0.51/ 7  0.32/ 3  1.35/ 7  0.42/ 5  0.48/ 6   1.06/ 5   1.07/10   0.46/ 4   0.50/ 8   0.59/ 5   0.32/ 8   0.50/ 7   1.57/ 7   0.21/ 4   1.45/ 7   0.29/ 3   0.48/10   0.25/ 6

 7. Hájková Lenka              18.30  1.51/ 8  2.45/ 8  3.17/ 8  4.46/ 7  5.34/ 7  7.03/ 8   8.10/ 8   8.58/ 8   9.47/ 8  10.36/ 8  11.35/ 8  12.05/ 8  12.47/ 7  14.51/ 7  15.16/ 7  17.09/ 7  17.43/ 7  18.05/ 7  18.30/ 7
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.51/ 8  0.54/ 8  0.32/ 3  1.29/ 5  0.48/ 7  1.29/10   1.07/ 6   0.48/ 7   0.49/ 6   0.49/ 6   0.59/ 5   0.30/ 5   0.42/ 4   2.04/ 8   0.25/ 7   1.53/ 8   0.34/ 6   0.22/ 5   0.25/ 6

 8. Novotná Tereza             20.44  2.05/ 9  3.08/ 9  3.49/ 9  5.41/ 9  6.29/ 9  7.22/ 9   9.11/ 9   9.59/ 9  11.16/ 9  12.05/ 9  13.18/ 9  13.51/ 9  14.48/ 8  16.37/ 8  17.11/ 8  19.11/ 8  19.52/ 8  20.17/ 8  20.44/ 8
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           2.05/ 9  1.03/ 9  0.41/ 8  1.52/ 8  0.48/ 7  0.53/ 7   1.49/10   0.48/ 7   1.17/10   0.49/ 6   1.13/ 8   0.33/ 9   0.57/ 8   1.49/ 6   0.34/ 9   2.00/ 9   0.41/10   0.25/ 8   0.27/ 9

 9. Ostřanský Josef            25.22  3.11/10  4.46/10  5.27/10  7.33/10  8.31/10  9.27/10  11.12/10  12.09/10  13.12/10  14.19/10  16.04/10  16.46/10  17.45/ 9  20.40/ 9  21.10/ 9  23.39/ 9  24.19/ 9  24.50/ 9  25.22/ 9
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          3.11/10  1.35/10  0.41/ 8  2.06/10  0.58/10  0.56/ 8   1.45/ 9   0.57/ 9   1.03/ 9   1.07/10   1.45/10   0.42/10   0.59/ 9   2.55/ 9   0.30/ 8   2.29/10   0.40/ 9   0.31/ 9   0.32/10

    Tichý Radomír               DISK  1.50/ 7  2.20/ 4  3.05/ 6  4.36/ 5  5.15/ 5  5.52/ 5   6.47/ 4   7.28/ 4   8.13/ 4   9.04/ 4  10.19/ 5  10.47/ 5                                                               DISK
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.50/ 7  0.30/ 3  0.45/10  1.31/ 6  0.39/ 4  0.37/ 3   0.55/ 2   0.41/ 6   0.45/ 3   0.51/ 9   1.15/ 9   0.28/ 4                                 1.37/ 6   0.32/ 5   0.24/ 6   0.21/ 4

MS  Nývlt Martin               13.43  1.37     2.09     2.57     4.08     4.43     5.16      6.05      6.37      7.15      7.54      8.38      9.04      9.37     11.01     11.20     12.37     13.01     13.20     13.43
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.37     0.32     0.48     1.11     0.35     0.33      0.49      0.32      0.38      0.39      0.44      0.26      0.33      1.24      0.19      1.17      0.24      0.19      0.23   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------