24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horčička Vít               12.16  1.05/ 2  2.19/ 1  2.49/ 2  3.16/ 1  3.49/ 2  4.54/ 1  5.24/ 1  6.04/ 1   6.37/ 1   7.25/ 1   7.49/ 1   8.30/ 1   9.33/ 1  10.29/ 1  11.07/ 1  11.36/ 1  11.55/ 1  12.16/ 1
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         1.05/ 2  1.14/ 1  0.30/ 5  0.27/ 1  0.33/ 2  1.05/ 2  0.30/ 1  0.40/ 1   0.33/ 1   0.48/ 1   0.24/ 1   0.41/ 2   1.03/ 1   0.56/ 1   0.38/ 1   0.29/ 2   0.19/ 1   0.21/ 2

 2. Skoupý Jan                 13.06  1.00/ 1  2.22/ 2  2.43/ 1  3.16/ 1  3.46/ 1  5.00/ 2  5.30/ 2  6.11/ 2   6.52/ 2   7.42/ 2   8.08/ 2   8.51/ 2  10.08/ 2  11.14/ 2  12.00/ 2  12.27/ 2  12.47/ 2  13.06/ 2
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         1.00/ 1  1.22/ 2  0.21/ 1  0.33/ 2  0.30/ 1  1.14/ 5  0.30/ 1  0.41/ 2   0.41/ 2   0.50/ 2   0.26/ 2   0.43/ 3   1.17/ 2   1.06/ 2   0.46/ 4   0.27/ 1   0.20/ 2   0.19/ 1

 3. Vališová Martina           14.34  1.14/ 3  2.41/ 3  3.18/ 3  3.53/ 3  4.35/ 3  5.38/ 3  6.19/ 3  7.00/ 3   7.49/ 3   8.41/ 3   9.09/ 3   9.47/ 3  11.21/ 3  12.37/ 3  13.21/ 3  13.50/ 3  14.12/ 3  14.34/ 3
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.14/ 3  1.27/ 3  0.37/ 9  0.35/ 3  0.42/ 3  1.03/ 1  0.41/ 3  0.41/ 2   0.49/ 5   0.52/ 3   0.28/ 3   0.38/ 1   1.34/ 6   1.16/ 4   0.44/ 3   0.29/ 2   0.22/ 3   0.22/ 4

 4. Hrabošová Magdalena        16.13  1.25/ 5  3.08/ 6  3.38/ 6  4.17/ 6  5.00/ 5  6.24/ 5  7.07/ 5  7.52/ 5   8.51/ 5   9.56/ 5  10.27/ 5  11.19/ 4  12.46/ 4  14.00/ 4  14.43/ 4  15.22/ 4  15.48/ 4  16.13/ 4
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.25/ 5  1.43/ 8  0.30/ 5  0.39/ 6  0.43/ 5  1.24/ 8  0.43/ 5  0.45/ 4   0.59/ 9   1.05/ 5   0.31/ 6   0.52/ 4   1.27/ 4   1.14/ 3   0.43/ 2   0.39/ 5   0.26/ 9   0.25/ 6

 5. Šklíbová Veronika          16.52  1.27/ 6  3.07/ 5  3.35/ 5  4.13/ 5  4.56/ 4  6.30/ 6  7.12/ 6  8.14/ 6   9.04/ 7  10.05/ 6  10.39/ 6  11.34/ 5  13.03/ 5  14.27/ 5  15.15/ 5  15.56/ 5  16.24/ 5  16.52/ 5
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K  1.27/ 6  1.40/ 6  0.28/ 3  0.38/ 4  0.43/ 5  1.34/ 9  0.42/ 4  1.02/ 8   0.50/ 6   1.01/ 4   0.34/ 7   0.55/ 5   1.29/ 5   1.24/ 6   0.48/ 5   0.41/ 7   0.28/10   0.28/10

 6. Šmelíková Barbora          17.07  1.49/10  3.26/ 8  3.59/ 8  4.42/ 8  5.35/ 8  6.48/ 8  7.36/ 8  8.29/ 8   9.25/ 8  10.30/ 8  11.09/ 8  12.04/ 6  13.21/ 6  14.41/ 6  15.34/ 6  16.20/ 6  16.43/ 6  17.07/ 6
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.49/10  1.37/ 4  0.33/ 8  0.43/ 9  0.53/ 9  1.13/ 4  0.48/ 8  0.53/ 6   0.56/ 8   1.05/ 5   0.39/ 9   0.55/ 5   1.17/ 2   1.20/ 5   0.53/ 7   0.46/10   0.23/ 5   0.24/ 5

 7. Svěchotová Hana            17.16  1.22/ 4  3.01/ 4  3.30/ 4  4.12/ 4  5.19/ 7  6.35/ 7  7.18/ 7  8.18/ 7   9.03/ 6  10.09/ 7  10.58/ 7            13.26/ 7  14.51/ 7  15.47/ 7  16.27/ 7  16.50/ 7  17.16/ 7
    MOV 1 SKOB Ostrava                1.22/ 4  1.39/ 5  0.29/ 4  0.42/ 8  1.07/10  1.16/ 6  0.43/ 5  1.00/ 7   0.45/ 3   1.06/ 7   0.49/10                       1.25/ 7   0.56/ 8   0.40/ 6   0.23/ 5   0.26/ 9

 8. Novotná Klára              19.31  1.38/ 8  4.19/10  4.50/10  5.36/10  6.25/10  7.45/ 9  8.42/ 9  9.52/ 9  10.56/10  12.09/10  12.44/10  13.43/ 7  15.40/ 8  17.12/ 8  18.00/ 8  18.42/ 8  19.06/ 8  19.31/ 8
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           1.38/ 8  2.41/10  0.31/ 7  0.46/10  0.49/ 8  1.20/ 7  0.57/ 9  1.10/10   1.04/10   1.13/ 9   0.35/ 8   0.59/ 7   1.57/ 7   1.32/10   0.48/ 5   0.42/ 9   0.24/ 7   0.25/ 6

 9. Gallo Marek                20.14  1.39/ 9  3.58/ 9  4.47/ 9  5.25/ 9  6.07/ 9  7.46/10  8.50/10  9.52/ 9  10.37/ 9  12.08/ 9  12.38/ 9            16.21/ 9  17.47/ 9  18.50/ 9  19.31/ 9  19.53/ 9  20.14/ 9
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   1.39/ 9  2.19/ 9  0.49/10  0.38/ 4  0.42/ 3  1.39/10  1.04/10  1.02/ 8   0.45/ 3   1.31/10   0.30/ 5                       1.26/ 8   1.03/10   0.41/ 7   0.22/ 3   0.21/ 2

    Cveček Martin               DISK  1.33/ 7  3.14/ 7  3.40/ 7  4.20/ 7  5.07/ 6  6.15/ 4  7.00/ 4  7.48/ 4   8.40/ 4   9.48/ 4  10.17/ 4                                                               DISK
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          1.33/ 7  1.41/ 7  0.26/ 2  0.40/ 7  0.47/ 7  1.08/ 3  0.45/ 7  0.48/ 5   0.52/ 7   1.08/ 8   0.29/ 4                       1.28/ 9   0.57/ 9   0.33/ 4   0.24/ 7   0.25/ 6

MS  Panovec Jan                12.27  1.05     2.15     2.35     3.03     3.37     4.35     5.05     5.47      6.21      7.09      7.33      8.07      9.38     10.40     11.23     11.48     12.07     12.27
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.05     1.10     0.20     0.28     0.34     0.58     0.30     0.42      0.34      0.48      0.24      0.34      1.31      1.02      0.43      0.25      0.19      0.20   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------