24.05.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bořánek Michal             13.52  1.20/ 1  2.02/ 1  2.27/ 1  3.36/ 1  4.10/ 1   4.45/ 1   5.35/ 1   6.10/ 1   6.46/ 1   7.47/ 1   8.33/ 1   8.58/ 1   9.33/ 1  11.00/ 1  11.18/ 1  12.49/ 1  13.13/ 1  13.32/ 1  13.52/ 1
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         1.20/ 1  0.42/ 6  0.25/ 1  1.09/ 1  0.34/ 1   0.35/ 1   0.50/ 1   0.35/ 1   0.36/ 1   1.01/10   0.46/ 2   0.25/ 1   0.35/ 1   1.27/ 1   0.18/ 2   1.31/ 1   0.24/ 1   0.19/ 1   0.20/ 1

 2. Pokorný David              15.35  1.41/ 2  2.10/ 2  3.21/ 3  4.33/ 2  5.11/ 2   5.58/ 2   6.59/ 2   7.35/ 2   8.15/ 2   8.59/ 2   9.43/ 2  10.11/ 2  11.00/ 2  12.28/ 2  12.45/ 2  14.28/ 2  14.55/ 2  15.14/ 2  15.35/ 2
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K  1.41/ 2  0.29/ 1  1.11/10  1.12/ 2  0.38/ 3   0.47/ 6   1.01/ 2   0.36/ 2   0.40/ 2   0.44/ 4   0.44/ 1   0.28/ 2   0.49/ 4   1.28/ 2   0.17/ 1   1.43/ 5   0.27/ 2   0.19/ 1   0.21/ 2

 3. Tesař Jiří                 16.54  2.00/ 4  2.34/ 3  3.18/ 2  4.46/ 3  5.28/ 3   6.07/ 3   7.15/ 3   8.00/ 3   8.51/ 3   9.28/ 3  10.34/ 3  11.05/ 3  11.52/ 3  13.33/ 3  13.56/ 3  15.27/ 3  16.07/ 3  16.29/ 3  16.54/ 3
    AOP 1 Přátelé orientačního běhu   2.00/ 4  0.34/ 2  0.44/ 5  1.28/ 4  0.42/ 4   0.39/ 2   1.08/ 4   0.45/ 5   0.51/ 4   0.37/ 1   1.06/ 7   0.31/ 5   0.47/ 3   1.41/ 5   0.23/ 6   1.31/ 1   0.40/ 7   0.22/ 3   0.25/ 4

 4. Šmelíková Dorota           17.48  2.01/ 5  2.41/ 4  3.31/ 4  5.04/ 4  5.52/ 5   6.51/ 6   7.52/ 4   8.39/ 5   9.26/ 4  10.19/ 4  11.14/ 4  11.43/ 4  12.26/ 4  14.10/ 4  14.34/ 4  16.27/ 4  17.02/ 5  17.26/ 5  17.48/ 4
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.01/ 5  0.40/ 5  0.50/ 7  1.33/ 5  0.48/ 9   0.59/10   1.01/ 2   0.47/ 6   0.47/ 3   0.53/ 8   0.55/ 4   0.29/ 3   0.43/ 2   1.44/ 8   0.24/ 9   1.53/ 7   0.35/ 5   0.24/ 7   0.22/ 3

 5. Chaloupská Pavlína         17.52  1.59/ 3  2.58/ 7  3.32/ 5  5.05/ 5  5.51/ 4   6.35/ 5   7.57/ 5   8.39/ 5   9.38/ 5  10.22/ 5  11.22/ 5  11.58/ 5  12.54/ 5  14.29/ 5  14.49/ 5  16.27/ 4  17.00/ 4  17.23/ 4  17.52/ 5
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    1.59/ 3  0.59/ 8  0.34/ 4  1.33/ 5  0.46/ 7   0.44/ 5   1.22/ 6   0.42/ 4   0.59/ 6   0.44/ 4   1.00/ 5   0.36/ 7   0.56/ 8   1.35/ 3   0.20/ 3   1.38/ 3   0.33/ 4   0.23/ 5   0.29/ 9

 6. Grebík Radim               18.01  2.50/ 9  3.35/ 9  4.00/ 8  5.19/ 6  5.54/ 6   6.33/ 4   7.57/ 5   8.36/ 4   9.53/ 6  10.44/ 6  11.34/ 6  12.04/ 6            14.36/ 6  14.58/ 6  16.43/ 6  17.14/ 6  17.36/ 6  18.01/ 6
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.50/ 9  0.45/ 7  0.25/ 1  1.19/ 3  0.35/ 2   0.39/ 2   1.24/ 7   0.39/ 3   1.17/10   0.51/ 6   0.50/ 3   0.30/ 4                       0.22/ 5   1.45/ 6   0.31/ 3   0.22/ 3   0.25/ 4

 7. Sita Vratislav             19.16  2.10/ 6  2.48/ 6  3.33/ 6  5.29/ 7  6.12/ 7   6.51/ 6   8.19/ 7   9.06/ 7  10.20/ 7  11.02/ 7  12.03/ 7  12.37/ 7  13.28/ 6  15.11/ 7  15.34/ 7  17.46/ 7  18.28/ 7  18.51/ 7  19.16/ 7
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          2.10/ 6  0.38/ 4  0.45/ 6  1.56/ 7  0.43/ 6   0.39/ 2   1.28/ 8   0.47/ 6   1.14/ 9   0.42/ 2   1.01/ 6   0.34/ 6   0.51/ 6   1.43/ 7   0.23/ 6   2.12/10   0.42/ 8   0.23/ 5   0.25/ 4

 8. Vývoda Zdeněk              22.16  2.31/ 8  3.31/ 8  4.29/10  6.45/ 8  7.43/ 8   8.33/ 8  10.20/ 8  11.39/ 8  12.42/ 8  13.34/ 8  14.46/ 9  15.23/ 8  16.21/ 8  18.03/ 9  18.29/ 9  20.23/ 9  21.23/ 8  21.48/ 8  22.16/ 8
    MOV 1 SKOB Ostrava                2.31/ 8  1.00/ 9  0.58/ 9  2.16/ 8  0.58/10   0.50/ 7   1.47/ 9   1.19/10   1.03/ 7   0.52/ 7   1.12/ 9   0.37/ 9   0.58/ 9   1.42/ 6   0.26/10   1.54/ 8   1.00/ 9   0.25/ 8   0.28/ 8

 9. Silnoušek Jiří             22.30  2.55/10  3.56/10  4.27/ 9  7.09/ 9  7.51/ 9   8.44/ 9  10.52/ 9  11.45/ 9  12.56/ 9  13.38/ 9  14.44/ 8  15.24/ 9  16.14/ 7  17.50/ 8  18.11/ 8  19.53/ 8  21.32/ 9  22.03/ 9  22.30/ 9
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         2.55/10  1.01/10  0.31/ 3  2.42/ 9  0.42/ 4   0.53/ 8   2.08/10   0.53/ 9   1.11/ 8   0.42/ 2   1.06/ 7   0.40/10   0.50/ 5   1.36/ 4   0.21/ 4   1.42/ 4   1.39/10   0.31/10   0.27/ 7

10. Nešporová Barbora          22.52  2.11/ 7  2.47/ 5  3.37/ 7  8.39/10  9.25/10  10.20/10  11.35/10  12.24/10  13.16/10  14.16/10  15.28/10  16.04/10  16.58/ 9  18.54/10  19.17/10  21.18/10  21.54/10  22.21/10  22.52/10
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           2.11/ 7  0.36/ 3  0.50/ 7  5.02/10  0.46/ 7   0.55/ 9   1.15/ 5   0.49/ 8   0.52/ 5   1.00/ 9   1.12/ 9   0.36/ 7   0.54/ 7   1.56/ 9   0.23/ 6   2.01/ 9   0.36/ 6   0.27/ 9   0.31/10

MS  Nývlt Martin               14.58  1.35     2.21     2.51     4.14     4.53      5.31      6.40      7.15      8.05      8.41      9.36     10.05     10.48     11.57     12.16     13.39     14.12     14.34     14.58
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.35     0.46     0.30     1.23     0.39      0.38      1.09      0.35      0.50      0.36      0.55      0.29      0.43      1.09      0.19      1.23      0.33      0.22      0.24   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------